User:WLTransit 100: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
!Service
!Service
!Number of Spots
!Number of Spots
!Remarks
|-
|-
|SMB3149X
|SMB3149X
Line 18: Line 19:
|rowspan=2 | {{Bus/805}}
|rowspan=2 | {{Bus/805}}
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|SMB3157Y
|SMB3157Y
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|SMB3152K
|SMB3152K
|rowspan=2 | {{Bus/800}}
|rowspan=2 | {{Bus/800}}
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|SBS2004C
|SBS2004C
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|SBS6883E
|SBS6883E
|rowspan=3 | 1 July 2025
|rowspan=4 | 1 July 2025
|rowspan=3 | {{Bus/805}}
|rowspan=4 | {{Bus/805}}
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|SG1133G
|SG1133G
|3
|3
|
|-
|-
|SMB3157Y
|SMB3157Y
|2
|2
|
|-
|SG1153Z
|8
| Confirmed new perm
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 14:54, 1 July 2025

Hi, I’m a teen bus enthu. aka War Chest Assure Sauce or svc117bsoe

Yishun Feeder Cameo Spottings (Citaro/A22 E5)

Starting from 1 Jul 2025, I will be logging my bus spots of Yishun Feeders, specifically cameos of A22 E5 & Citaros, in an effort to confirm new perms after the mass transfer of A22 E5 to JW

Rego Date Service Number of Spots Remarks
SMB3149X 30 Jun 2025 Template:Bus/805 1
SMB3157Y 1
SMB3152K Template:Bus/800 1
SBS2004C 1
SBS6883E 1 July 2025 Template:Bus/805 1
SG1133G 3
SMB3157Y 2
SG1153Z 8 Confirmed new perm