User:WLTransit 100: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
SG3027S 65 DEBUT TODAY, JUST REPORTED
Line 108: Line 108:
| '''ZBK Volgren''', bussing hobbyist, SMB8015R Productions
| '''ZBK Volgren''', bussing hobbyist, SMB8015R Productions
|-
|-
!class=SBST|65
|25 Sep 2025
| SG3027S
|
|
|-
!class=SBST|81
!class=SBST|81
|unknown
|unknown

Revision as of 11:50, 25 September 2025

Hi, I’m a teen bus enthu. aka wellonooby, War Chest Assure Sauce or svc117bsoe
Chasing rare cameos!!

YouTube Channel

https://youtube.com/@wellonooby

BNDEP B5LH Debut Record

B5LH Debut

Service Date of debut Rego Number of repeated occurences YouTube Video of Debut
5 7 July 2025 SG3040C ZBK Volgren, Naori Erang-e Enviro500, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, EpicTrainsSpotter, ignatiussnapsbus
9 3 Sep 2025 SG3027S ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, ignatiussnapsbus, 3ason Chan,
10 24 Sep 2025 ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), bendybusda_goat, ItsRaboot, transport filmer
14 11 Sep 2025 SG3048G ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), SBS7495K Productions, whenthatday, Naori Erang-E Enviro500, Kireanlee2011, swdep151, SMB8015R Productions, yugu, 201up317, Buggy
14e 201up317
16/M 22 Mar 2020 SG3049D glitchFan2428, BYWB Videos, All About Transportation Singapore, SBS2831G Transportations, SG5999Z Studios, TIB1105H Productions, TRB4268U, Trevor Productions, Buggy
18 unknown SG3027S 1 NONE (video record present for repeated occurrence on SG3047J)
19 21 July 2025 ZBK Volgren, Marco TSB
20 21 Sep 2025 SG3008Y ZBK Volgren, SBS7495K Productions, SBS9324H
21 10 Sep 2025 ZBK Volgren, SBS7495K Productions, garfieldandfriends1, bussing hobbyist, whenthatday, ignatiussnapsbus
28 17 Sep 2025 SG3042Y ZBK Volgren, wellonooby (me), thetampinesbusenthusiast, bussing hobbyist, Poco JW
29 9 Sep 2025 SG3003K ZBK Volgren, whenthatday, 3ason Chan
31 26 Aug 2025 SG3004H ZBK Volgren, ignatiussnapsbus, 201up317, SBS8888D Productions, Singapore Transportation 2581
39 23 July 2025 SG3026U ZBK Volgren
45 27 Aug 2025 SG3049D
47 17 Sep 2025 SG3004H ZBK Volgren, bussing hobbyist, SMB8015R Productions
65 25 Sep 2025 SG3027S
81 unknown unknown 1 NONE
93 PERM PERM PERM Multiple
127 20 Aug 2025 SG3049D
129 26 July 2025 SG3027S
168 4 Apr 2025 SG3001R
196 9 July 2025 SG3049D
197 18 July 2025 SG3047J
228 27 Aug 2025 SG3006C
292 17 Sep 2025 SG3027S
298/X PERM PERM PERM Multiple
299 1 Aug 2025 SG3003K 2

No Existing B5LH Occurence

Service
4
7
8
10e
23
30
30e
32
33
35
35M
37
38
40
42
46
48
65
69
137
196e
222
225G
225W
229
291
293
296
401
513