Hyundai i30: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Shaun (talk | contribs)
m SHD1487G & SHD1664L have been de-registered according to OneMotoring.
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
!Registration number
!Registration number
|SHD1390B<br> SHD1487G<br> SHD1664L<br>
|SHD1390B
|-
|-
!Vehicle Make
!Vehicle Make
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
!Quantity
!Quantity
|3
|1
|-
|-
!Year
!Year
Line 68: Line 68:
|-
|-
|SHD1390B
|SHD1390B
|rowspan=3 {{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|SHD1487G
|-
|SHD1664L
|}
|}


Line 103: Line 99:
|-
|-
|Silvercab Silver Livery
|Silvercab Silver Livery
|SHD1390B, SHD1487G & SHD1664L
|SHD1390B
|-
|Strides Premier Taxi Grey Livery
|{{TBC}}
|}
===License Plate Style===
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!colspan="2"|Click to expand/collapse
|-
|Singapore Style (Both front and rear plates in black with letters in white)
|SHD1487G & SHD1664L
|-
|European Style (Front plate in white with rear plate in yellow with letters in black)
|{{N/A}}
|}
 
===Taxis with Bolded License Plates===
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
!colspan="2"|Click to expand/collapse
|-
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}
===Notes===
===Notes===
*This page is to be filled up
*This page is to be filled up
*'''SHD1390B, SHD1487G & SHD1664L''' has still got the ''Silvercab Logo'' decals pasted.
*'''SHD1390B''' has still got the ''Silvercab Logo'' decals pasted.
[[Category: Taxis]]
[[Category: Taxis]]

Revision as of 14:05, 17 December 2025

Specifications

Operator(s) Strides Premier Taxi
Registration number SHD1390B
Vehicle Make Hyundai
Vehicle Manufacturer
Vehicle Bodywork
Vehicle Model TBC
Length TBC
Width TBC
Quantity 1
Year TBC
Period of Registration Unknown
Passenger Capacity TBC
Engine Model TBC
Electric Motor Model TBC
Engine Capacity TBC
Emission Standard Unknown
Transmission Model TBC
Power/Torque TBC
Aircon Model TBC
Seat Model Hyundai

Fleet

Strides Premier Taxi

Registration number Advertisement
SHD1390B N/A

Other Information

Legend

Advertisement
N/A Not Available
(empty) Advertisement with Left and Right doors wrapped in advertisement with rear Bumper Sticker / Trunk Wrap and without Roof Wrap
F Advertisement on the Front Bumper with Hood / No Hood
L Advertisement on the Left side
R Advertisement on the Right side
B Advertisement on the Rear as a Bumper Sticker or Wrapped Trunk
T Advertisement on the Roof as a wrap
P Advertisement with Props on the roof
FB Advertisement with All sides covered with advertisement without props

Livery

Click to expand/collapse
Silvercab Silver Livery SHD1390B

Notes

  • This page is to be filled up
  • SHD1390B has still got the Silvercab Logo decals pasted.