Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (not a looping point) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 425861 by Wekelwrady (talk) Tampines not 969 looping point) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
===Woodlands Interchange=== | ===Woodlands Interchange=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 138: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Bus|969|SMRT}} | |{{Bus|969|SMRT}} | ||
| Tampines | |Tampines | ||
|} | |||
===Choa Chu Kang Interchange=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Service | |||
!Destination | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|67|SMRT}} | |||
|Tampines | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|172|SMRT}} | |||
|Boon Lay | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|188|SMRT}} | |||
|Harbourfront | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|188e|SMRT}} | |||
|Harbourfront | |||
|Weekdays AM Peak | |||
Express Service | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|188R|SMRT}} | |||
|Resorts World Sentosa | |||
|Weekends and Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|190|SMRT}} | |||
|Kampong Bahru | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|300|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|301|SMRT}} | |||
|↺Keat Hong Close | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|302|SMRT}} | |||
|↺Choa Chu Kang Crescent | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{Bus|307|SMRT}} | |||
|↺Choa Chu Kang Street 62 | |||
| North Loop | |||
|- | |||
|↺Teck Whye Lane | |||
| South Loop | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|925|SMRT}} | |||
|Woodlands | |||
|Not available on Sundays, Public Holidays | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|927|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Singapore Zoo | |||
|rowspan="4" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|983|SMRT}} | |||
|↺ Jelebu Road | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|985|SMRT}} | |||
|Bukit Batok | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|991|SMRT}} | |||
|Bukit Batok | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|BPS1|SMRT}} | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A|Alighting only}} | |||
|Weekdays AM Peak | |||
|- | |||
|{{Bus|NR3|SMRT}} | |||
|Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:12, 3 October 2018
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
If there are mistakes in my edits, please alert me as soon as possible. Thank you!
Woodlands Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
161
|
Hougang | N/A |
168
|
Bedok | |
169
|
Ang Mo Kio | |
178
|
Boon Lay | |
187
|
Boon Lay | |
856
|
Yishun | |
858
|
↺ Changi Airport | |
900
|
↺ Woodlands Drive 14 | Alternate operating hours on school term weekdays except public holidays |
900A
|
↺ Woodlands Drive 17 | |
901
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 6 | N/A |
902
|
Republic Polytechnic | Weekdays mornings (except RP holidays) |
903
|
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | N/A |
903M
|
↺ Marsiling Lane | Weekdays Peak |
904
|
↺ Woodlands Crescent | N/A |
911
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 2 | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
912
|
↺ Woodlands Avenue 7 | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
912M
|
↺ Woodlands Street 41 | Weekdays Peak |
913
|
↺ Woodlands Circle | East Loop |
↺ Woodlands Centre Road | West Loop | |
925
|
Choa Chu Kang | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
925#
|
↺ Neo Tiew Crescent | Sundays and Public Holidays |
926
|
↺ Singapore Zoo | Sundays and Public Holidays |
950
|
↺ JB Sentral, Malaysia | N/A |
960
|
Marina Centre | |
961
|
Lorong 1 Geylang | |
961#
|
Lorong 1 Geylang | via Marina Centre |
962
|
↺ Admiralty Street | N/A |
963
|
HarbourFront | |
963e
|
Weekdays AM Peak Express Service | |
963R
|
Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays |
964
|
↺ Woodlands Link | Weekdays, Saturdays, Eve of Public Holidays |
965
|
↺ Sengkang | N/A |
966
|
↺ Marine Parade Road | |
969
|
Tampines |
Choa Chu Kang Interchange
Service | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
67
|
Tampines | N/A |
172
|
Boon Lay | |
188
|
Harbourfront | |
188e
|
Harbourfront | Weekdays AM Peak
Express Service |
188R
|
Resorts World Sentosa | Weekends and Public Holidays |
190
|
Kampong Bahru | N/A |
300
|
↺ Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 | |
301
|
↺Keat Hong Close | |
302
|
↺Choa Chu Kang Crescent | |
307
|
↺Choa Chu Kang Street 62 | North Loop |
↺Teck Whye Lane | South Loop | |
925
|
Woodlands | Not available on Sundays, Public Holidays |
927
|
↺ Singapore Zoo | N/A |
983
|
↺ Jelebu Road | |
985
|
Bukit Batok | |
991
|
Bukit Batok | |
BPS1
|
Alighting only | Weekdays AM Peak |
NR3
|
Fridays, Saturdays & Eves of Public Holidays |