Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(FIX) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|SBS3701S | |SBS3701S | ||
|ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) | |ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3743X | |||
|BRBP 90 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3749E | |||
|BRBP 8 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3778X | |SBS3778X |
Revision as of 19:41, 27 August 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3262S | AMDEP 58 (2013), AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3264L | AMDEP 54 (2013), AMDEP 72 (2013) |
SBS3265J | AMDEP 186 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3298P | CGBP 10 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3615H | CGBP 81 (2013 - 2015) |
SBS3655S | ARBP 14 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS3670Y | SLBP 241 (2014) |
SBS3701S | ARBP 65 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3743X | BRBP 90 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3749E | BRBP 8 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3778X | SLBP 192 (2014), SLBP 241 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS3787U | CGBP 81 (2014 - 2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 3).