Tower Transit Non-Revenue Buses: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Eagle4295 (talk | contribs)
1495 on 169 tdy.
Line 7: Line 7:
!Former service
!Former service
!Status
!Status
|-
|SMB1495J
|MDDEP Flexi-Deployment
|rowspan="2"{{Unknown}}
|-
|-
|SMB1590S
|SMB1590S
|MDDEP 858
|MDDEP 858
|{{Unknown}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 22:03, 11 May 2022

Currently running buses

MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)

Registration no. Former service Status
SMB1590S MDDEP 858 Unknown

Mercedes-Benz OC500LE (Batch 2)

Registration no. Former service Status
SMB113T MDDEP Flexi-Deployment Unknown

Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)

Registration no. Former service Status
SBS6329P BUDEP Flexi-Deployment Unknown

Alexander Dennis Enviro500 (Batch 1)

Registration no. Former service Status
SMB5063X MDDEP 965 Non-user lay-up status till 10 Mar 2023

See also