List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|PW1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT13}}||{{DTL}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT13}}||{{DTL}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP3}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP3}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|PW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW3}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
| Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE20}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE20}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
| Line 119: | Line 117: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT26}}||{{DTL}}||0.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT26}}||{{DTL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station| | |{{Layout/Station|TE18}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE19}}||{{TEL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|STC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|STC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | ||
| Line 150: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT34}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT35}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT34}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT35}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE13}}||{{TEL}}||0.9|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP10}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP10}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.9|| | ||
| Line 178: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT4}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT20}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT21}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT20}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT21}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE13}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE14}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE15}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE16}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE17}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE27}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|STC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|STC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|PTC}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
| Line 214: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE7}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE7}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE26}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS3}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS3}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | ||
| Line 244: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT28}}||{{DTL}}||1.2|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT28}}||{{DTL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE25}}||{{TEL}}||1.2|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW32}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW33}}||{{EWL}}||1.3|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW32}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW33}}||{{EWL}}||1.3|| | ||
| Line 264: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT31}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT32}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT31}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT32}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE28}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE29}}||{{TEL}}||1.3|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yishun}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS14}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
| Line 323: | Line 335: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT25}}||{{DTL}}||1.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT25}}||{{DTL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station| | |{{Layout/Station|TE23}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE24}}||{{TEL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station| | |{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station| | |{{Layout/Station|NE17}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE18}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC16}}||{{CCL}}||1.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC16}}||{{CCL}}||1.6|| | ||
| Line 339: | Line 351: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{Stn/Yishun}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | ||
| Line 350: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT5}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE6}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE6}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE11}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE12}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE20}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE22}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE28}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW27}}||{{EWL}}||1.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW27}}||{{EWL}}||1.8|| | ||
| Line 382: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | ||
| Line 389: | Line 407: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE5}}||{{TEL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE5}}||{{TEL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE11}}||{{TEL}}|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE23}}||{{TEL}}||2.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE11}}||{{TEL}}||3.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS4}}||{{NSL}}||3.3|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS4}}||{{NSL}}||3.3|| | ||