List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT4}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
| Line 277: | Line 279: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yishun}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS14}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
| Line 336: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|NE17}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE18}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC16}}||{{CCL}}||1.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC16}}||{{CCL}}||1.6|| | ||
| Line 347: | Line 351: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{Stn/Yishun}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | ||
| Line 358: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT5}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | ||
| Line 372: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | ||
| Line 398: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE3}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT33}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT34}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | ||