List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC8}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
| Line 178: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC20}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT4}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT19}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT20}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS5}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yishun}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS14}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS28}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|NS9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NS10}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NS12}} ↔ {{Stn/Yishun}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW23}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|CC14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|CC15}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|DT4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT5}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT30}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT31}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | ||
| Line 376: | Line 378: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|DT29}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|DT30}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|EW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|EW5}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | ||