Zhongtong LCK6103G Sunny (Euro IV): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|(empty) || Whole bus ad. | |(empty) || Whole bus ad. | ||
|} | |||
===Lifespan expiry date=== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
!colspan=2|Click to expand/collapse | |||
|- | |||
!Lifespan expiry date!!Registration no. | |||
|- | |||
|'''25 Sep 2034''' | |||
|PC2808T, PC3068E | |||
|- | |||
|'''9 Nov 2034''' | |||
|PC2896M | |||
|- | |||
|'''16 Nov 2034''' | |||
|PC3128R | |||
|- | |||
|'''16 Dec 2034''' | |||
|PC3317L | |||
|- | |||
|'''23 Jul 2035''' | |||
|PC3857U, PC3917E | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 17 April 2025

PC541A (Service 240P)Specifications
| Operator(s) | |
|---|---|
| Registration no. | PA8008G PC217L PC231U PC232S PC313S PC318D PC325H PC369G PC382S PC426A PC541A PC861B PC2048U |
| Vehicle make | Zhongtong |
| Vehicle manufacturer | Zhongtong Bus Holding |
| Vehicle model | LCK6103G |
| Vehicle bodywork | Zhongtong |
| Length | TBC |
| Width | TBC |
| Quantity | 13 |
| Year | TBC |
| Period of registration | TBC |
| Passenger capacity | TBC |
| Electric motor model | TBC |
| Battery | TBC |
| Battery capacity | TBC |
| Power/torque | TBC |
| Suspension system | TBC |
| Braking system | TBC |
| Air-con model | TBC |
| EDS model | TBC |
| EDS controller model | TBC |
| Emission standard | Euro IV |
Deployments
Tong Tar Transport
| Registration no. | Service | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| PA8008G | SP | N/A |
| PC217L | ||
| PC231U | ||
| PC232S | ||
| PC313S | ||
| PC318D | ||
| PC325H | ||
| PC369G | ||
| PC382S | ||
| PC426A | ||
| PC541A | ||
| PC861B | ||
| PC2048U |
Other information
Legend
| Deployments | |
|---|---|
| SP | Spare bus |
| Advertisement | |
| N/A | Not available |
| (empty) | Whole bus ad. |
Lifespan expiry date
| Click to expand/collapse | |
|---|---|
| Lifespan expiry date | Registration no. |
| 25 Sep 2034 | PC2808T, PC3068E |
| 9 Nov 2034 | PC2896M |
| 16 Nov 2034 | PC3128R |
| 16 Dec 2034 | PC3317L |
| 23 Jul 2035 | PC3857U, PC3917E |