SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|SMB3149X | |SMB3149X | ||
|851 @ 13:46 | |851 @ 13:46 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS5191A | |||
|14 @ 17:42 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1627X | |||
|75 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1757G | |||
|139 @ 18:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5853K | |||
|132 @ 18:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8286R | |||
|153 @ 18:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5178P | |||
|5 @ 18:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1882C | |||
|16 @ 18:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1777Z | |||
|123M @ 18:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8478D | |||
|63 @ 18:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1201T | |||
|121 @ 18:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3100K | |||
|851 @ 19:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3153H | |||
|851 @ 19:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1749E | |||
|121 @ 19:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8427B | |||
|63 @ 19:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8905M | |||
|32 @ 19:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5785Z | |||
|963 @ 13:49 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1496G | |||
|970 @ 14:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1457U | |||
|961 @ 14:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3863H | |||
|157 @ 15:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8213B | |||
|151 @ 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8188R | |||
|48 @ 15:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1313B | |||
|961 @ 16:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6053J | |||
|186 @ 16:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6880M | |||
|111 @ 16:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1145Y | |||
|16 @ 17:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3845K | |||
|174 @ 17:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3015P | |||
|19 @ 18:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5869R | |||
|969 @ 20:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6545G | |||
|3 @ 21:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6555C | |||
|84G @ 22:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8027G | |||
|913 @ 07:41 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5985M | |||
|913 @ 07:41 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:03, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 May 2025 | 16 May 2025 (Friday) | 17 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6667M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8739B | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8961A | 120 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1038Z | 195 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB13Z | 188 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8341P | 10 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3325U | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3570L | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SG5536B | 51 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8766Y | 100 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB328R | 188 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS5230X | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS6369Z | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8862C | 100 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS8509Z | 100 @ 08:44 | |
| SMB341B | 853 @ 13:02 | User:CheeseMan44 |
| SBS6582Z | 13A @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG6225S | 88 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS8647H | 52 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS8923K | 54 @ 07:13 | |
| SG3055K | 162 @ 07:15 | |
| SG5548S | 88 @ 13:31 | |
| SBS3208A | 88 @ 13:31 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 13:32 | |
| SBS6012C | 54 @ 13:33 | |
| SG3061S | 162 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS8790B | 52 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 13:34 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 13:35 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:37 | |
| SMB3149X | 851 @ 13:46 | |
| SBS5191A | 14 @ 17:42 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB1627X | 75 @ 18:15 | |
| SG1757G | 139 @ 18:16 | |
| SG5853K | 132 @ 18:17 | |
| SBS8286R | 153 @ 18:18 | |
| SBS5178P | 5 @ 18:19 | |
| SG1882C | 16 @ 18:19 | |
| SG1777Z | 123M @ 18:51 | |
| SBS8478D | 63 @ 18:56 | |
| SG1201T | 121 @ 18:57 | |
| SMB3100K | 851 @ 19:00 | |
| SMB3153H | 851 @ 19:12 | |
| SG1749E | 121 @ 19:13 | |
| SBS8427B | 63 @ 19:14 | |
| SBS8905M | 32 @ 19:16 | |
| SG5785Z | 963 @ 13:49 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SMB1496G | 970 @ 14:38 | |
| SMB1457U | 961 @ 14:58 | |
| SBS3863H | 157 @ 15:16 | |
| SBS8213B | 151 @ 15:25 | |
| SBS8188R | 48 @ 15:33 | |
| SMB1313B | 961 @ 16:09 | |
| SBS6053J | 186 @ 16:33 | |
| SBS6880M | 111 @ 16:49 | |
| SG1145Y | 16 @ 17:12 | |
| SBS3845K | 174 @ 17:27 | |
| SBS3015P | 19 @ 18:49 | |
| SG5869R | 969 @ 20:51 | |
| SBS6545G | 3 @ 21:32 | |
| SBS6555C | 84G @ 22:14 | |
| SMB8027G | 913 @ 07:41 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG5985M | 913 @ 07:41 |