SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 19 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 18 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|19 May 2025 (Monday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|20 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS/..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 07:55 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5117R | |||
|175 @ 07:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5072K | |||
|10 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1113P | |||
|57 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|176 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|97 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8558G | |||
|100 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5238A | |||
|51 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3120E | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1188Z | |||
|97 @ 08:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1857B | |||
|51 @ 16:08 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5028P | |||
|121 @ 16:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3129D | |||
|851 @ 07:04 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User:JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6424Y | |||
|136 @ 07:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7565S | |||
|88 @ 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8100T | |||
|410G @ 07:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6230B | |||
|88 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3208A | |||
|88 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3681R | |||
|88 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3056H | |||
|162 @ 13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6012C | |||
|54 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5341X | |||
|88 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5926J | |||
|130 @ 13:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1874B | |||
|13 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6224U | |||
|88 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 19:16 | |||
|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3513C | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3521D | |||
|183 @ 08:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:57, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 18 May 2025 | 19 May 2025 (Monday) | 20 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5072K | 10 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5238A | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3120E | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:35 | |
| SG1857B | 51 @ 16:08 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5028P | 121 @ 16:15 | |
| SMB3129D | 851 @ 07:04 | User:JJZaEJ |
| SBS6424Y | 136 @ 07:08 | |
| SBS7565S | 88 @ 07:10 | |
| SBS8100T | 410G @ 07:18 | |
| SG6230B | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS3208A | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 13:36 | |
| SBS6012C | 54 @ 13:37 | |
| SG5341X | 88 @ 13:37 | |
| SG5926J | 130 @ 13:41 | |
| SG1874B | 13 @ 13:44 | |
| SG6224U | 88 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 19:16 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3513C | 183 @ 08:25 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB3521D | 183 @ 08:33 |