SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
JJZaEJ (talk | contribs)
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|SMB3129D
|SMB3129D
|851 @ 7.04
|851 @ 07:04
|rowspan=13|[[User:JJZaEJ]]
|rowspan=13|[[User:JJZaEJ]]
|-
|-
|SBS6424Y
|SBS6424Y
|136 @ 7.08
|136 @ 07:08
|-
|-
|SBS7565S
|SBS7565S
|88 @ 7.10
|88 @ 07:10
|-
|-
|SBS8100T
|SBS8100T
|410G @ 7.18
|410G @ 07:18
|-
|-
|SG6230B
|SG6230B
|88 @ 13.34
|88 @ 13:34
|-
|-
|SBS3208A
|SBS3208A
|88 @ 13.34
|88 @ 13:34
|-
|-
|SBS3681R
|SBS3681R
|88 @ 13.34
|88 @ 13:34
|-
|-
|SG3056H
|SG3056H
|162 @ 13.36
|162 @ 13:36
|-
|-
|SBS6012C
|SBS6012C
|54 @ 13.37
|54 @ 13:37
|-
|-
|SG5341X
|SG5341X
|88 @ 13.37
|88 @ 13:37
|-
|-
|SG5926J
|SG5926J
|130 @ 13.41
|130 @ 13:41
|-
|-
|SG1874B
|SG1874B
|13 @ 13.44
|13 @ 13:44
|-
|-
|SG6224U
|SG6224U
|88 @ 13.44
|88 @ 13:44
|-
|SBS8355A
|139 @ 19:16
|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|SMB3513C
|183 @ 08:25
|rowspan=2|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]]
|-
|SMB3521D
|183 @ 08:33
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:57, 12 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 19 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 18 May 2025 19 May 2025 (Monday) 20 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS8560Z 100 @ 07:55 User: BusFan74
SBS5117R 175 @ 07:58
SBS5072K 10 @ 08:08
SG1113P 57 @ 08:08
SMB57Y 176 @ 08:10
SBS8557J 100 @ 08:11
SG1695B 97 @ 08:20
SBS8558G 100 @ 08:21
SBS5238A 51 @ 08:24
SG3120E 51 @ 08:25
SG1188Z 97 @ 08:35
SG1857B 51 @ 16:08 User: Gjxl1303
SBS5028P 121 @ 16:15
SMB3129D 851 @ 07:04 User:JJZaEJ
SBS6424Y 136 @ 07:08
SBS7565S 88 @ 07:10
SBS8100T 410G @ 07:18
SG6230B 88 @ 13:34
SBS3208A 88 @ 13:34
SBS3681R 88 @ 13:34
SG3056H 162 @ 13:36
SBS6012C 54 @ 13:37
SG5341X 88 @ 13:37
SG5926J 130 @ 13:41
SG1874B 13 @ 13:44
SG6224U 88 @ 13:44
SBS8355A 139 @ 19:16 User: BusFan74
SMB3513C 183 @ 08:25 User:Supernutorcrazy
SMB3521D 183 @ 08:33