SgWiki:Bus Spotting/19 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3129D | |SMB3129D | ||
|851 @ | |851 @ 07:04 | ||
|rowspan=13|[[User:JJZaEJ]] | |rowspan=13|[[User:JJZaEJ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6424Y | |SBS6424Y | ||
|136 @ | |136 @ 07:08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7565S | |SBS7565S | ||
|88 @ | |88 @ 07:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8100T | |SBS8100T | ||
|410G @ | |410G @ 07:18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6230B | |SG6230B | ||
|88 @ 13 | |88 @ 13:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3208A | |SBS3208A | ||
|88 @ 13 | |88 @ 13:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3681R | |SBS3681R | ||
|88 @ 13 | |88 @ 13:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3056H | |SG3056H | ||
|162 @ 13 | |162 @ 13:36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6012C | |SBS6012C | ||
|54 @ 13 | |54 @ 13:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5341X | |SG5341X | ||
|88 @ 13 | |88 @ 13:37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5926J | |SG5926J | ||
|130 @ 13 | |130 @ 13:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1874B | |SG1874B | ||
|13 @ 13 | |13 @ 13:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6224U | |SG6224U | ||
|88 @ 13 | |88 @ 13:44 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 19:16 | |||
|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3513C | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3521D | |||
|183 @ 08:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:57, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 18 May 2025 | 19 May 2025 (Monday) | 20 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 07:55 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5072K | 10 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1113P | 57 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS5238A | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3120E | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:35 | |
| SG1857B | 51 @ 16:08 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5028P | 121 @ 16:15 | |
| SMB3129D | 851 @ 07:04 | User:JJZaEJ |
| SBS6424Y | 136 @ 07:08 | |
| SBS7565S | 88 @ 07:10 | |
| SBS8100T | 410G @ 07:18 | |
| SG6230B | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS3208A | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:34 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 13:36 | |
| SBS6012C | 54 @ 13:37 | |
| SG5341X | 88 @ 13:37 | |
| SG5926J | 130 @ 13:41 | |
| SG1874B | 13 @ 13:44 | |
| SG6224U | 88 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 19:16 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3513C | 183 @ 08:25 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB3521D | 183 @ 08:33 |