SgWiki:Bus Spotting/21 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 21 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 20 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|21 May 2025 (Wednesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|22 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{C..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6802P | |||
|186 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=17|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8415K | |||
|33 @ 07:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5014R | |||
|51 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB117H | |||
|176 @ 08:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5176U | |||
|93 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|176 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6373K | |||
|97 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1050L | |||
|10 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6809X | |||
|175 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6444P | |||
|97 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8561X | |||
|100 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8992K | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8477G | |||
|120 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1002B | |||
|97 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3509R | |||
|143 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6555C | |||
|136 @ 07:09 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1116G | |||
|130 @ 07:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3825T | |||
|74 @ 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3169M | |||
|851 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7560E | |||
|133 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3117D | |||
|88 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6158C | |||
|13 @ 07:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5169R | |||
|410W @ 18:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8375S | |||
|54 @ 18:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7718T | |||
|13 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8253K | |||
|13 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB169H | |||
|904 @ 14:07 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8417E | |||
|168A @ 17:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5M | |||
|118 @ 17:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6537E | |||
|84G @ 18:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|502 @ 08:23 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5490Z | |||
|188 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6337R | |||
|333 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3553L | |||
|183 @ 08:30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:57, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 20 May 2025 | 21 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 22 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6802P | 186 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8415K | 33 @ 07:47 | |
| SG5014R | 51 @ 07:53 | |
| SMB117H | 176 @ 08:01 | |
| SBS5176U | 93 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6373K | 97 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1050L | 10 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS6444P | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8561X | 100 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8992K | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:22 | |
| SG1002B | 97 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3509R | 143 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6555C | 136 @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:09 | |
| SBS3825T | 74 @ 07:10 | |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS7560E | 133 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS3117D | 88 @ 07:15 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:25 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 18:14 | |
| SBS8375S | 54 @ 18:14 | |
| SBS7718T | 13 @ 18:15 | |
| SBS8253K | 13 @ 18:15 | |
| SMB169H | 904 @ 14:07 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS8417E | 168A @ 17:18 | |
| SBS5M | 118 @ 17:57 | |
| SBS6537E | 84G @ 18:20 | |
| SMB3052R | 502 @ 08:23 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG5490Z | 188 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS6337R | 333 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3553L | 183 @ 08:30 |