SgWiki:Bus Spotting/22 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6051P | |||
|52 @ 12:16 | |||
|rowspan=26|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3194S | |||
|TRG @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1006R | |||
|335 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6567T | |||
|66 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1729M | |||
|187 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1861M | |||
|502 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5182B | |||
|157 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1711M | |||
|160 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1722G | |||
|160 @ 13:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1777Z | |||
|160 @ 13:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB12B | |||
|983 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3101H | |||
|974 @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB105S | |||
|975 @ 13:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB109G | |||
|975 @ 13:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|187 @ 13:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1728R | |||
|178 @ 13:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB58U | |||
|975 @ 13:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8956R | |||
|974 @ 13:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3547E | |||
|983 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB36H | |||
|975 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB326X | |||
|187 @ 13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB116K | |||
|975 @ 13:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|974 @ 13:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3607R | |||
|983 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6498J | |||
|136 @ 13:52 | |||
|rowspan=17|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3470H | |||
|133 @ 13:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5508H | |||
|71 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5101K | |||
|262 @ 13:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5067M | |||
|71 @ 14:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3031S | |||
|55 @ 15:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8465R | |||
|52 @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5167X | |||
|13 @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6171M | |||
|88 @ 15:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1839D | |||
|55 @ 15:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8462Z | |||
|13 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3832Y | |||
|50 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6114S | |||
|156 @ 15:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6111A | |||
|54 @ 15:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3253T | |||
|88 @ 15:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5508H | |||
|71 @ 15:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6413D | |||
|OS @ 15:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5533J | |||
|172 @ 14:41 | |||
|rowspan=23|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1780M | |||
|242 @ 14:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1768A | |||
|243W @ 14:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8995C | |||
|154 @ 14:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8987B | |||
|243G @ 14:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3366B | |||
|79 @ 14:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|243W @ 15:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8071T | |||
|99 @ 15:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8625X | |||
|243W @ 15:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB17M | |||
|172 @ 15:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|243G @ 15:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB31X | |||
|172 @ 15:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3410G | |||
|79 @ 15:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5534G | |||
|172 @ 15:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3120C | |||
|243G @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5395R | |||
|179 @ 15:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6444P | |||
|335 @ 16:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3431X | |||
|183 @ 17:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6704P | |||
|993 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3092C | |||
|41 @ 17:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|870 @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1187B | |||
|66 @ 17:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3038H | |||
|Bulim Ferry Service @ 17:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3147D | |||
|80 @ 18:15 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: Erwinlee95]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5033K | |||
|81 @ 20:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1749E | |||
|121 @ 13:54 | |||
|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3501L | |||
|183 @ 08:26 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3092C | |||
|41 @ 08:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3521D | |||
|183 @ 18:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5529Y | |||
|187 @ 18:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5535D | |||
|991 @ 19:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8014T | |||
|912 @ 19:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1317R | |||
|901 @ 19:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6115B | |||
|903M @ 19:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6150Z | |||
|964 @ 19:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6112J | |||
|901M @ 19:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6241U | |||
|161 @ 19:49 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:59, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 21 May 2025 | 22 May 2025 (Thursday) | 23 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6051P | 52 @ 12:16 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3194S | TRG @ 12:16 | |
| SG1006R | 335 @ 12:18 | |
| SBS6567T | 66 @ 12:36 | |
| SG1729M | 187 @ 12:36 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:45 | |
| SG1861M | 502 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS5182B | 157 @ 12:51 | |
| SG1711M | 160 @ 12:53 | |
| SG1722G | 160 @ 13:04 | |
| SG1777Z | 160 @ 13:09 | |
| SMB12B | 983 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB3101H | 974 @ 13:12 | |
| SMB105S | 975 @ 13:15 | |
| SMB109G | 975 @ 13:16 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 13:17 | |
| SG1728R | 178 @ 13:22 | |
| SMB58U | 975 @ 13:26 | |
| SBS8956R | 974 @ 13:31 | |
| SMB3547E | 983 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB36H | 975 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 13:36 | |
| SMB116K | 975 @ 13:39 | |
| SG6098S | 974 @ 13:41 | |
| SMB3607R | 983 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS6498J | 136 @ 13:52 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 13:52 | |
| SG5508H | 71 @ 13:57 | |
| SBS5101K | 262 @ 13:59 | |
| SG5067M | 71 @ 14:01 | |
| SBS3031S | 55 @ 15:38 | |
| SBS8465R | 52 @ 15:40 | |
| SBS5167X | 13 @ 15:40 | |
| SG6171M | 88 @ 15:41 | |
| SG1839D | 55 @ 15:42 | |
| SBS8462Z | 13 @ 15:43 | |
| SBS3832Y | 50 @ 15:44 | |
| SBS6114S | 156 @ 15:45 | |
| SBS6111A | 54 @ 15:47 | |
| SBS3253T | 88 @ 15:50 | |
| SG5508H | 71 @ 15:51 | |
| SBS6413D | OS @ 15:57 | |
| SG5533J | 172 @ 14:41 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1780M | 242 @ 14:43 | |
| SG1768A | 243W @ 14:53 | |
| SBS8995C | 154 @ 14:53 | |
| SBS8987B | 243G @ 14:54 | |
| SBS3366B | 79 @ 14:57 | |
| SMB3052R | 243W @ 15:02 | |
| SBS8071T | 99 @ 15:04 | |
| SBS8625X | 243W @ 15:14 | |
| SMB17M | 172 @ 15:24 | |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 15:34 | |
| SMB31X | 172 @ 15:35 | |
| SBS3410G | 79 @ 15:36 | |
| SG5534G | 172 @ 15:39 | |
| SMB3120C | 243G @ 15:40 | |
| SG5395R | 179 @ 15:41 | |
| SBS6444P | 335 @ 16:40 | |
| SBS3431X | 183 @ 17:03 | |
| SBS6704P | 993 @ 17:23 | |
| SG3092C | 41 @ 17:24 | |
| SMB3067Z | 870 @ 17:28 | |
| SG1187B | 66 @ 17:31 | |
| SMB3038H | Bulim Ferry Service @ 17:35 | |
| SG3147D | 80 @ 18:15 | User: Erwinlee95 |
| SG5033K | 81 @ 20:20 | |
| SG1749E | 121 @ 13:54 | User:Pocky |
| SMB3501L | 183 @ 08:26 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG3092C | 41 @ 08:26 | |
| SMB3521D | 183 @ 18:33 | |
| SG5529Y | 187 @ 18:45 | |
| SG5535D | 991 @ 19:05 | |
| SMB8014T | 912 @ 19:46 | |
| SMB1317R | 901 @ 19:47 | |
| SG6115B | 903M @ 19:47 | |
| SG6150Z | 964 @ 19:47 | |
| SG6112J | 901M @ 19:48 | |
| SG6241U | 161 @ 19:49 |