SgWiki:Bus Spotting/23 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|SBS6434T | |SBS6434T | ||
|136 @ 13:37 | |136 @ 13:37 | ||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |rowspan=7|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG1093M | |||
|269 @ 15:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG7001P | |||
|962 @ 16:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3709X | |||
|65 @ 19:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6373Y | |||
|969 @ 20:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6435R | |||
|3 @ 21:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6421E | |||
|84W @ 22:00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5843P | |SG5843P | ||
| Line 38: | Line 56: | ||
|SBS6616K | |SBS6616K | ||
|134 @ 13:00 | |134 @ 13:00 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|139 @ 10:40 | |||
|rowspan=45|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8643T | |||
|63 @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6340S | |||
|190 @ 11:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3169M | |||
|851 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3139A | |||
|851 @ 11:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3087R | |||
|851 @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8656G | |||
|63 @ 11:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8478D | |||
|63 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8962Y | |||
|5 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5175Y | |||
|63 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB102A | |||
|167 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8475L | |||
|16 @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB106P | |||
|167 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8132B | |||
|153 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8265B | |||
|153 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8365X | |||
|139 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7596C | |||
|198 @ 12:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8181J | |||
|145 @ 13:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3164S | |||
|51 @ 13:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1728R | |||
|187 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3912A | |||
|198 @ 13:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6157T | |||
|157 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5016K | |||
|99 @ 14:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8956R | |||
|974 @ 14:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3090E | |||
|240 @ 14:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1632E | |||
|243G @ 14:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3121A | |||
|192 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5960J | |||
|172 @ 14:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1729M | |||
|187 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1768A | |||
|242 @ 14:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|179 @ 14:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|243W @ 14:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8987B | |||
|258 @ 14:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|243G @ 14:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8892R | |||
|242 @ 14:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8042C | |||
|174 @ 14:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3099G | |||
|179 @ 14:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 14:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1769Y | |||
|192 @ 14:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5395R | |||
|179 @ 15:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6167P | |||
|30 @ 15:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB99B | |||
|172 @ 15:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB98D | |||
|172 @ 15:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1793B | |||
|199 @ 15:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1758D | |||
|187 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5390D | |||
|147 @ 12:56 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User:Pocky]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5490Z | |||
|188 @ 16:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5949T | |||
|61 @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8401A | |||
|410G @ 07:12 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8297J | |||
|54 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6693L | |||
|52 @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6625J | |||
|410W @ 07:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6207U | |||
|88 @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6041E | |||
|88 @ 07:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1781K | |||
|13 @ 07:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8786P | |||
|54 @ 07:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8537S | |||
|410W @ 18:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5165B | |||
|13 @ 18:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3060U | |||
|162 @ 18:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3059A | |||
|162 @ 18:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5905U | |||
|133 @ 18:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1563X | |||
|188 @ 08:23 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB278B | |||
|188 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3090H | |||
|41 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3525T | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3522B | |||
|183 @ 08:35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:59, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 22 May 2025 | 23 May 2025 (Friday) | 24 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:13 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB125J | 970 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8736J | 64 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6434T | 136 @ 13:37 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1093M | 269 @ 15:26 | |
| SG7001P | 962 @ 16:57 | |
| SBS3709X | 65 @ 19:15 | |
| SG6373Y | 969 @ 20:56 | |
| SBS6435R | 3 @ 21:15 | |
| SBS6421E | 84W @ 22:00 | |
| SG5843P | 168 @ 07:50 | User: Erwinlee95 |
| SBS8595Z | 28 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS6616K | 134 @ 13:00 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 10:40 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8643T | 63 @ 10:55 | |
| SG6340S | 190 @ 11:33 | |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 11:35 | |
| SMB3139A | 851 @ 11:37 | |
| SMB3087R | 851 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8656G | 63 @ 11:51 | |
| SBS8478D | 63 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8962Y | 5 @ 12:00 | |
| SBS5175Y | 63 @ 12:00 | |
| SMB102A | 167 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS8475L | 16 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB106P | 167 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS8132B | 153 @ 12:45 | |
| SBS8265B | 153 @ 12:51 | |
| SBS8365X | 139 @ 12:53 | |
| SBS7596C | 198 @ 12:55 | |
| SBS8181J | 145 @ 13:08 | |
| SBS3164S | 51 @ 13:30 | |
| SG1728R | 187 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS3912A | 198 @ 13:46 | |
| SBS6157T | 157 @ 13:55 | |
| SG5016K | 99 @ 14:01 | |
| SBS8956R | 974 @ 14:07 | |
| SMB3090E | 240 @ 14:08 | |
| SMB1632E | 243G @ 14:15 | |
| SMB3121A | 192 @ 14:23 | |
| SG5960J | 172 @ 14:27 | |
| SG1729M | 187 @ 14:31 | |
| SG1768A | 242 @ 14:32 | |
| SMB3052R | 179 @ 14:34 | |
| SBS8988Z | 243W @ 14:38 | |
| SBS8987B | 258 @ 14:41 | |
| SBS8945Y | 243G @ 14:42 | |
| SBS8892R | 242 @ 14:43 | |
| SBS8042C | 174 @ 14:44 | |
| SMB3099G | 179 @ 14:45 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 14:48 | |
| SG1769Y | 192 @ 14:52 | |
| SG5395R | 179 @ 15:10 | |
| SBS6167P | 30 @ 15:33 | |
| SMB99B | 172 @ 15:34 | |
| SMB98D | 172 @ 15:35 | |
| SG1793B | 199 @ 15:36 | |
| SG1758D | 187 @ 15:44 | |
| SG5390D | 147 @ 12:56 | User:Pocky |
| SG5490Z | 188 @ 16:06 | |
| SG5949T | 61 @ 17:28 | |
| SBS8401A | 410G @ 07:12 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS8297J | 54 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS6693L | 52 @ 07:14 | |
| SBS6625J | 410W @ 07:16 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:17 | |
| SG6041E | 88 @ 07:20 | |
| SG1781K | 13 @ 07:21 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:22 | |
| SBS8537S | 410W @ 18:19 | |
| SBS5165B | 13 @ 18:20 | |
| SG3060U | 162 @ 18:21 | |
| SG3059A | 162 @ 18:24 | |
| SG5905U | 133 @ 18:31 | |
| SMB1563X | 188 @ 08:23 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB278B | 188 @ 08:23 | |
| SG3090H | 41 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3525T | 183 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3522B | 183 @ 08:35 |