SgWiki:Bus Spotting/24 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3389K | |||
|79 @ 10:40 | |||
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB15T | |||
|172 @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8628M | |||
|194 @ 10:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5474X | |||
|243G @ 10:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8942E | |||
|240 @ 10:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5475T | |||
|243W @ 10:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3378S | |||
|79 @ 10:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6235B | |||
|243W @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5012X | |||
|179 @ 10:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8955T | |||
|242 @ 10:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB53H | |||
|172 @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8716S | |||
|243G @ 10:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|243W @ 10:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB292J | |||
|243W @ 10:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|242 @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3809R | |||
|179 @ 11:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3124S | |||
|240 @ 11:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB83X | |||
|172 @ 11:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|192 @ 11:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8055R | |||
|174 @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8301E | |||
|157 @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1872G | |||
|243G @ 11:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8771G | |||
|192 @ 11:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8721B | |||
|154 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB69M | |||
|172 @ 11:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6041E | |||
|88 @ 12:24 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3317T | |||
|83 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6463J | |||
|84G @ 13:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3164S | |||
|198 @ 11:49 | |||
|rowspan=32|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 11:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8323S | |||
|99 @ 11:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6704P | |||
|993 @ 12:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8536U | |||
|157 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6121H | |||
|180 @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1214G | |||
|993 @ 12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8200M | |||
|157 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3040A | |||
|Bulim Ferry Service @ 12:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8131D | |||
|506 @ 12:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1699R | |||
|187 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3080J | |||
|947 @ 12:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB77P | |||
|985 @ 12:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3071K | |||
|945 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3095S | |||
|173 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3082D | |||
|990 @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5227G | |||
|157 @ 13:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3004E | |||
|871 @ 13:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5535D | |||
|172 @ 13:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB86M | |||
|172 @ 13:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB90A | |||
|975 @ 13:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5803E | |||
|172 @ 13:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB140P | |||
|925 @ 13:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1698T | |||
|925 @ 13:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3090E | |||
|974 @ 14:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3607R | |||
|975 @ 14:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB38C | |||
|975 @ 14:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3032Z | |||
|66 @ 15:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3057C | |||
|66 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1718U | |||
|871 @ 15:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3050X | |||
|941 @ 16:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3064G | |||
|173 @ 16:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3045L | |||
|384 @ 18:14 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6450X | |||
|84W @ 21:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1321C | |||
|913 @ 08:03 | |||
|rowspan=21|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1448X | |||
|965 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5944G | |||
|913 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3562K | |||
|41 @ 12:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB232H | |||
|173 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5798L | |||
|963 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1748H | |||
|77 @ 12:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3520G | |||
|189 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3022C | |||
|106 @ 13:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3081G | |||
|871 @ 13:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3024Y | |||
|173 @ 13:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3561M | |||
|963 @ 13:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5576K | |||
|176 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3539D | |||
|963 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB322G | |||
|973 @ 13:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1435H | |||
|961 @ 13:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB171A | |||
|901 @ 13:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6137M | |||
|964 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5944G | |||
|913 @ 13:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1631H | |||
|912A @ 13:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6287M | |||
|900 @ 13:58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 23 May 2025 | 24 May 2025 (Saturday) | 25 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3389K | 79 @ 10:40 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB15T | 172 @ 10:40 | |
| SBS8628M | 194 @ 10:45 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 10:48 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:49 | |
| SBS3378S | 79 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS6235B | 243W @ 10:51 | |
| SG5012X | 179 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8955T | 242 @ 10:54 | |
| SMB53H | 172 @ 10:55 | |
| SBS8716S | 243G @ 10:56 | |
| SBS8988Z | 243W @ 10:57 | |
| SMB292J | 243W @ 10:59 | |
| SMB3126L | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SBS3809R | 179 @ 11:03 | |
| SMB3124S | 240 @ 11:04 | |
| SMB83X | 172 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS8945Y | 192 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS8055R | 174 @ 11:20 | |
| SBS8301E | 157 @ 11:20 | |
| SG1872G | 243G @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8721B | 154 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB69M | 172 @ 11:29 | |
| SG6041E | 88 @ 12:24 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS3317T | 83 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS6463J | 84G @ 13:14 | |
| SBS3164S | 198 @ 11:49 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 11:54 | |
| SBS8323S | 99 @ 11:54 | |
| SBS6704P | 993 @ 12:04 | |
| SBS8536U | 157 @ 12:09 | |
| SG6121H | 180 @ 12:16 | |
| SG1214G | 993 @ 12:23 | |
| SBS8200M | 157 @ 12:27 | |
| SMB3040A | Bulim Ferry Service @ 12:30 | |
| SBS8131D | 506 @ 12:32 | |
| SG1699R | 187 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3080J | 947 @ 12:46 | |
| SMB77P | 985 @ 12:46 | |
| SMB3071K | 945 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB3095S | 173 @ 12:49 | |
| SMB3082D | 990 @ 12:50 | |
| SBS5227G | 157 @ 13:03 | |
| SMB3004E | 871 @ 13:08 | |
| SG5535D | 172 @ 13:21 | |
| SMB86M | 172 @ 13:27 | |
| SMB90A | 975 @ 13:33 | |
| SG5803E | 172 @ 13:39 | |
| SMB140P | 925 @ 13:48 | |
| SG1698T | 925 @ 13:58 | |
| SMB3090E | 974 @ 14:07 | |
| SMB3607R | 975 @ 14:08 | |
| SMB38C | 975 @ 14:24 | |
| SMB3032Z | 66 @ 15:27 | |
| SMB3057C | 66 @ 15:43 | |
| SG1718U | 871 @ 15:44 | |
| SMB3050X | 941 @ 16:21 | |
| SMB3064G | 173 @ 16:23 | |
| SMB3045L | 384 @ 18:14 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6450X | 84W @ 21:15 | |
| SMB1321C | 913 @ 08:03 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB1448X | 965 @ 08:03 | |
| SG5944G | 913 @ 07:56 | |
| SMB3562K | 41 @ 12:46 | |
| SMB232H | 173 @ 12:51 | |
| SG5798L | 963 @ 12:53 | |
| SG1748H | 77 @ 12:57 | |
| SMB3520G | 189 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3022C | 106 @ 13:03 | |
| SMB3081G | 871 @ 13:03 | |
| SMB3024Y | 173 @ 13:04 | |
| SMB3561M | 963 @ 13:06 | |
| SG5576K | 176 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB3539D | 963 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB322G | 973 @ 13:14 | |
| SMB1435H | 961 @ 13:17 | |
| SMB171A | 901 @ 13:57 | |
| SG6137M | 964 @ 13:55 | |
| SG5944G | 913 @ 13:56 | |
| SMB1631H | 912A @ 13:58 | |
| SG6287M | 900 @ 13:58 |