SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:51 | |676 @ 07:51 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=9|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG6197P | |||
|51 @ 07:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3183Z | |||
|51 @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3160P | |||
|51 @ 07:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1892Z | |SG1892Z | ||
| Line 21: | Line 30: | ||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
|676 @ 08:04 | |676 @ 08:04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5011Z | |SG5011Z | ||
|51 @ 08:30 | |51 @ 08:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8648E | |||
|151 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8831S | |||
|60 @ 08:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB246T | |||
|970 @ 07:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1791G | |||
|139 @ 07:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8523G | |||
|33 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8557J | |||
|100 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6650K | |||
|57 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6226C | |||
|100 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB28G | |||
|176 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8652S | |||
|100 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3184X | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6816A | |||
|175 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|51 @ 08:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB31X | |||
|61 @ 08:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8613E | |||
|100 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8831S | |||
|60 @ 08:57 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User:BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6139X | |||
|93 @ 08:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8259U | |||
|22 @ 08:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6508P | |||
|OS @ 08:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1621L | |||
|61 @ 08:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8972T | |||
|63M @ 08:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3152K | |||
|851 @ 07:07 | |||
|rowspan=22|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6207U | |||
|88 @ 07:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5330C | |||
|OS @ 07:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5116E | |||
|88 @ 07:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3057E | |||
|262 @ 07:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8786P | |||
|54 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1781K | |||
|13 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8248B | |||
|410G @ 07:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3056H | |||
|162 @ 16:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3907R | |||
|88 @ 16:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8451E | |||
|54 @ 16:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1781K | |||
|13 @ 16:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8647H | |||
|52 @ 16:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5153K | |||
|410W @ 16:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8931L | |||
|410G @ 16:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3609B | |||
|88 @ 16:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8772D | |||
|52 @ 16:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3058C | |||
|162 @ 16:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6498J | |||
|136 @ 16:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3602U | |||
|74 @ 16:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3110G | |||
|852 @ 16:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6829M | |||
|13 @ 16:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3937D | |||
|51 @ 16:44 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User:BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5439Z | |||
|51 @ 16:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5442M | |||
|On Test @ 16:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3130B | |||
|325 @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|325 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3152M | |||
|112B @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3684H | |||
|324 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6271H | |||
|72 @ 18:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|324 @ 18:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 19:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 19:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8105E | |||
|120 @ 18:37 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8862C | |||
|111 @ 19:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5372G | |||
|64 @ 19:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6158R | |||
|186 @ 19:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3577T | |||
|183 @ 08:23 | |||
|rowspan=21|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3090H | |||
|41 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3375A | |||
|41 @ 09:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1002B | |||
|66 @ 14:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3069T | |||
|871 @ 14:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|77 @ 14:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB346M | |||
|970 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1467R | |||
|61 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1373C | |||
|985 @ 14:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3020H | |||
|173 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5143B | |||
|157 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6692P | |||
|174 @ 14:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB256P | |||
|61 @ 14:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3014B | |||
|871 @ 14:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3021E | |||
|77 @ 14:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB119C | |||
|985 @ 14:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1418H | |||
|970 @ 14:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3793B | |||
|157 @ 14:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6338M | |||
|66 @ 14:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1737P | |||
|173 @ 14:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6345S | |||
|41 @ 14:49 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:02, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 25 May 2025 | 26 May 2025 (Monday) | 27 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:51 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG6197P | 51 @ 07:02 | |
| SG3183Z | 51 @ 07:14 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:26 | |
| SG1892Z | 132 @ 08:02 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5011Z | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS8648E | 151 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8831S | 60 @ 08:55 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB246T | 970 @ 07:47 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:49 | |
| SBS8523G | 33 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS8557J | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6650K | 57 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6226C | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB28G | 176 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS8652S | 100 @ 08:19 | |
| SG3184X | 51 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS6816A | 175 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:31 | |
| SMB31X | 61 @ 08:40 | |
| SBS8613E | 100 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8831S | 60 @ 08:57 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS6139X | 93 @ 08:58 | |
| SBS8259U | 22 @ 08:58 | |
| SBS6508P | OS @ 08:58 | |
| SMB1621L | 61 @ 08:59 | |
| SBS8972T | 63M @ 08:59 | |
| SMB3152K | 851 @ 07:07 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:08 | |
| SG5330C | OS @ 07:08 | |
| SG5116E | 88 @ 07:08 | |
| SG3057E | 262 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:12 | |
| SG1781K | 13 @ 07:15 | |
| SBS8248B | 410G @ 07:17 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 16:02 | |
| SBS3907R | 88 @ 16:02 | |
| SBS8451E | 54 @ 16:03 | |
| SG1781K | 13 @ 16:03 | |
| SBS8647H | 52 @ 16:03 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 16:05 | |
| SBS8931L | 410G @ 16:06 | |
| SBS3609B | 88 @ 16:07 | |
| SBS8772D | 52 @ 16:08 | |
| SG3058C | 162 @ 16:11 | |
| SBS6498J | 136 @ 16:16 | |
| SBS3602U | 74 @ 16:17 | |
| SMB3110G | 852 @ 16:17 | |
| SBS6829M | 13 @ 16:17 | |
| SBS3937D | 51 @ 16:44 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG5439Z | 51 @ 16:46 | |
| SG5442M | On Test @ 16:50 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B @ 17:38 | |
| SG3130B | 325 @ 17:38 | |
| SBS5195P | 325 @ 17:45 | |
| SG3152M | 112B @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3684H | 324 @ 18:01 | |
| SG6271H | 72 @ 18:01 | |
| SBS8742R | 324 @ 18:09 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 19:24 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 19:35 | |
| SBS8105E | 120 @ 18:37 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8862C | 111 @ 19:21 | |
| SG5372G | 64 @ 19:22 | |
| SBS6158R | 186 @ 19:25 | |
| SMB3577T | 183 @ 08:23 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG3090H | 41 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS3375A | 41 @ 09:56 | |
| SG1002B | 66 @ 14:29 | |
| SMB3069T | 871 @ 14:29 | |
| SG1736S | 77 @ 14:29 | |
| SMB346M | 970 @ 14:31 | |
| SMB1467R | 61 @ 14:31 | |
| SMB1373C | 985 @ 14:33 | |
| SMB3020H | 173 @ 14:36 | |
| SG5143B | 157 @ 14:36 | |
| SBS6692P | 174 @ 14:36 | |
| SMB256P | 61 @ 14:37 | |
| SMB3014B | 871 @ 14:41 | |
| SMB3021E | 77 @ 14:41 | |
| SMB119C | 985 @ 14:41 | |
| SMB1418H | 970 @ 14:44 | |
| SBS3793B | 157 @ 14:44 | |
| SBS6338M | 66 @ 14:45 | |
| SG1737P | 173 @ 14:47 | |
| SBS6345S | 41 @ 14:49 |