SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG5946B
|SG5946B
|854 (63241) @ 06:06
|854 (63241) @ 06:06
|rowspan=28|[[User: BusFan148]]
|rowspan=29|[[User: BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|SG3149Z
|SG3149Z
Line 73: Line 73:
|132 (64019) @ 07:32
|132 (64019) @ 07:32
|-
|-
|SBS6426L
|SBS6526L
|136 (64019) @ 07:32
|136 (64019) @ 07:32
|-
|-
Line 84: Line 84:
|SBS6562G
|SBS6562G
|119 (64019) @ 07:39
|119 (64019) @ 07:39
|-
|SBS6413D
|136 (64019) @ 07:39
|-
|-
|SG3154H
|SG3154H
Line 229: Line 232:
|SG1208A
|SG1208A
|676 (64011) @ 19:31
|676 (64011) @ 19:31
|-
|SBS6450X
|84G @ 21:47
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]]
|-
|SMB8017K
|913T @ 07:43
|rowspan=1|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:05, 12 June 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 2 July 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 1 June 2025 2 June 2025 (Monday) 3 June 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG5946B 854 (63241) @ 06:06 User: BusFan148
SG3149Z 51 (64019) @ 06:41
SG3160P 51 (64019) @ 07:02
SBS6512B 119 (64019) @ 07:15
SG5898G 132 (64019) @ 07:16
SG3186R 325 (64019) @ 07:17
SG5316U 80 (64019) @ 07:17
SG6268T 72 (64019) @ 07:19
SG3171H 51 (64019) @ 07:21
SBS6811M 101 (64019) @ 07:24
SBS6425U 136 (64019) @ 07:24
SBS3091T 80 (64019) @ 07:26
SG3187M 325 (64019) @ 07:26
SBS3761T 153 (64019) @ 07:29
SG3177S 51 (64019) @ 07:29
SG6267X 72 (64019) @ 07:29
SBS6532T 119 (64019) @ 07:30
SG3175Y 325 (64019) @ 07:31
SBS6817Y 101 (64019) @ 07:31
SG5391B 132 (64019) @ 07:32
SBS6526L 136 (64019) @ 07:32
SBS7533J 72 (64019) @ 07:34
SBS3654U 72 (64019) @ 07:39
SBS6562G 119 (64019) @ 07:39
SBS6413D 136 (64019) @ 07:39
SG3154H 51 (64019) @ 07:42
SG1208A 676 (64019) @ 07:50
SG1140K 676 (64019) @ 08:03
SBS5219E 22 (82069) @ 08:09
SBS5236E 139 @ 07:48 User: BusFan74
SBS5112D 64 @ 07:53
SG3160P 51 @ 07:54
SG1142E 33 @ 07:57
SG1132J 186 @ 07:57
SBS8355A 139 @ 07:57
SBS8883S 100 @ 08:05
SBS6088J 166 @ 08:07
SMB251C 61 @ 08:08
SMB1361L 963 @ 08:14
SBS6436M 97e @ 08:16
SBS8971X 100 @ 08:18
SBS6314G 97 @ 08:18
SG5779S 176 @ 08:22
SBS6822G 175 @ 08:33
SG1143C 57 @ 08:36
SBS5207P 100 @ 08:37
SBS5026U 51 @ 08:38
SBS8383T 22 (82221) @ 16:32 User: BusFan148
SMB238S 61 (82061) @ 16:37
SBS5026U 51 (83101) @ 16:46
SBS5227G 55 (63241) @ 17:06
SG5066R 133 @ 16:38 User: JJZaEJ
SBS3712K 74 @ 16:41
SMB3167T 268 @ 16:51
SBS8575G 265 @ 17:21
SG1086J 262 @ 17:22
SG1024M 265 @ 17:24
SMB5076J 169 @ 17:25
SBS8185Z 51 (64009) @ 17:23 User: BusFan148
SBS5195P 107 (64009) @ 17:42
SBS6071G 112B (64009) @ 17:38
SBS6149S 112B (64009) @ 17:53
SBS3001D 324 (64009) @ 17:13
SG5515L 324 (64009) @ 17:21
SBS8481T 324 (64009) @ 17:29
SG3187M 325 (64009) @ 17:52
SG3191A 325 (64009) @ 17:28
SBS8119R 325 (64009) @ 17:36
SG3123Y 325 (64009) @ 17:45
SG3188K 325 (64009) @ 17:57
SG1140K 676 (64011) @ 19:19
SG1208A 676 (64011) @ 19:31
SBS6450X 84G @ 21:47 User:Alphabetlorefan1
SMB8017K 913T @ 07:43 User:Supernutorcrazy