List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="warning_orange" style="margin:0 auto 10px;min-width:300px;" cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 width=80% | |||
!width=70 height=50 rowspan=2|<div class="triangle">!</div> | |||
!colspan=5 style="font-size:150%;"|<u>MIGRATION NOTICE</u> | |||
!width=70 height=50 rowspan=2|<div class="triangle">!</div> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Do not copy this page to sgwiki.miraheze.org. It may be renamed, replaced, and reorganised.''' | |||
'''Priority Migration:''' Low | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!class=unsortable|Station Pair | !class=unsortable|Station Pair | ||
| Line 5: | Line 15: | ||
!class=unsortable|Remarks | !class=unsortable|Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Petir}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Ten Mile Junction}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4||Decommissioned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
| Line 17: | Line 27: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Little India|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Rochor}}||{{DTL}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/South View}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP3}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP5}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP5}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
| Line 43: | Line 53: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Chinatown|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE5}}||{{NEL}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bras Basah}}||{{CCL}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Downtown}} ↔ {{Stn/Telok Ayer}}||{{DTL}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Telok Ayer}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinatown|code=|ne=}}||{{DTL}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE18}}||{{TEL}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/South View}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP4}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP4}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP13}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Petir}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP8}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP13}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP13}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
| Line 71: | Line 81: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW1}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PW3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW4}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|PW3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW4}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinatown|code=|dt=}}||{{NEL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bras Basah}} ↔ {{Stn/Esplanade}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Mountbatten}} ↔ {{Stn/Dakota}}||{{CCL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE19}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|TE19}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|cc=}}||{{TEL}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP5}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|BP5}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|BP11}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP12}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|BP11}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP12}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7|| | ||
| Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|PE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|PE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Somerset}} ↔ {{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ne=|cc=}}||{{NSL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Little India|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE8}}||{{NEL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Esplanade}} ↔ {{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Nicoll Highway}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/one-north}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/one-north}} ↔ {{Stn/Kent Ridge}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Labrador Park}} ↔ {{Stn/Telok Blangah}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bayfront|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|te=}}||{{CCL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Rochor}} ↔ {{Stn/Bugis|code=|ew=}}||{{DTL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Mattar}} ↔ {{Stn/MacPherson|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE18}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE19}}||{{TEL}}||0.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE18}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE19}}||{{TEL}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|SE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | |{{Layout/Station|SE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Braddell}} ↔ {{Stn/Toa Payoh}}||{{NSL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Boon Lay}} ↔ {{Stn/Pioneer}}||{{EWL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE10}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE11}}||{{NEL}}||0.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE10}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE11}}||{{NEL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Stadium}} ↔ {{Stn/Mountbatten}}||{{CCL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Serangoon|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Lorong Chuan}}||{{CCL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Holland Village}} ↔ {{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|ew=}}||{{CCL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Cashew}} ↔ {{Stn/Hillview}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bugis|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Promenade|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bayfront|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Downtown}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bencoolen}} ↔ {{Stn/Jalan Besar}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Upper Changi}} ↔ {{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}}||{{DTL}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE13}}||{{TEL}}||0.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE13}}||{{TEL}}||0.9|| | ||
| Line 155: | Line 163: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|SW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW3}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9|| | |{{Layout/Station|SW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW3}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW8}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Orchard|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Somerset}}||{{NSL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ne=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/City Hall|code=|ew=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/City Hall|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ew=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|cc=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bugis|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/City Hall|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/City Hall|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tanjong Pagar}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ne=|te=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Little India|code=|dt=}}||{{NEL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/MacPherson|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tai Seng}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Farrer Road}}||{{CCL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Hillview}} ↔ {{Stn/Hume}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Chinatown|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Fort Canning}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Fort Canning}} ↔ {{Stn/Bencoolen}}||{{DTL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station| | |{{Layout/Station|TE13}} ↔ {{Stn/Orchard|code=|ns=}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE16}} ↔ {{ | |{{Stn/Orchard|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE15}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Layout/Station|TE16}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|ne=}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE27}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE27}}||{{TEL}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Kembangan}} ↔ {{Stn/Eunos}}||{{EWL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Eunos}} ↔ {{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|cc=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Kallang}} ↔ {{Stn/Lavender}}||{{EWL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Lavender}} ↔ {{Stn/Bugis|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Commonwealth}} ↔ {{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|cc=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE15}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NE15}} ↔ {{Stn/Sengkang|code=|sk=}}||{{NEL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/MacPherson|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tan Kah Kee}} ↔ {{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Stevens|code=|te=}}||{{DTL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/MacPherson|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Ubi}}||{{DTL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Kaki Bukit}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok North}}||{{DTL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE7}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE7}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | ||
| Line 223: | Line 233: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE26}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE26}}||{{TEL}}||1.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Batok}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Gombak}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bishan|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Braddell}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Novena}} ↔ {{Stn/Newton|code=|dt=}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Newton|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Orchard|code=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Aljunied}}||{{EWL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tanjong Pagar}}||{{EWL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tiong Bahru}} ↔ {{Stn/Redhill}}||{{EWL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Queenstown}} ↔ {{Stn/Commonwealth}}||{{EWL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE8}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE9}}||{{NEL}}||1.2|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE8}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE9}}||{{NEL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE11}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NE11}} ↔ {{Stn/Serangoon|code=|cc=}}||{{NEL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Dakota}} ↔ {{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|ew=}}||{{CCL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Marymount}} ↔ {{Stn/Caldecott|code=|te=}}||{{CCL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|bp=}} ↔ {{Stn/Cashew}}||{{DTL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Beauty World}} ↔ {{Stn/King Albert Park}}||{{DTL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Ubi}} ↔ {{Stn/Kaki Bukit}}||{{DTL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE25}}||{{TEL}}||1.2|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE25}}||{{TEL}}||1.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tuas West Road}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas Link}}||{{EWL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE15}}||{{NEL}}||1.3|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE15}}||{{NEL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tai Seng}} ↔ {{Stn/Bartley}}||{{CCL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bartley}} ↔ {{Stn/Serangoon|code=|ne=}}||{{CCL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Haw Par Villa}} ↔ {{Stn/Pasir Panjang}}||{{CCL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bayfront|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sixth Avenue}} ↔ {{Stn/Tan Kah Kee}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Promenade|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bayfront|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Jalan Besar}} ↔ {{Stn/Bendemeer}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tampines West}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines|code=|ew=}}||{{DTL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE28}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE29}}||{{TEL}}||1.3|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE28}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE29}}||{{TEL}}||1.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|bp=}} ↔ {{Stn/Yew Tee}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yishun}} ↔ {{Stn/Khatib}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|cc=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina South Pier}}||{{NSL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tampines|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Simei}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Aljunied}} ↔ {{Stn/Kallang}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Redhill}} ↔ {{Stn/Queenstown}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Dover}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Chinese Garden}} ↔ {{Stn/Lakeside}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tuas Crescent}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas West Road}}||{{EWL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE5}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|NE5}} ↔ {{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|cc=}}||{{NEL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Farrer Road}} ↔ {{Stn/Holland Village}}||{{CCL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Kent Ridge}} ↔ {{Stn/Haw Par Villa}}||{{CCL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Pasir Panjang}} ↔ {{Stn/Labrador Park}}||{{CCL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Newton|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Little India|code=|ne=}}||{{DTL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bendemeer}} ↔ {{Stn/Geylang Bahru}}||{{DTL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tampines|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines East}}||{{DTL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE1}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|TE1}} ↔ {{Stn/Woodlands|code=|ns=}}||{{TEL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Woodlands|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE3}}||{{TEL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE8}}||{{TEL}}||1.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE8}}||{{TEL}}||1.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Marsiling}} ↔ {{Stn/Woodlands|code=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sembawang}} ↔ {{Stn/Canberra}}||{{NSL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yio Chu Kang}} ↔ {{Stn/Ang Mo Kio}}||{{NSL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Toa Payoh}} ↔ {{Stn/Novena}}||{{NSL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ne=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tiong Bahru}}||{{EWL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinese Garden}}||{{EWL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE13}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE14}}||{{NEL}}||1.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE13}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE14}}||{{NEL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Nicoll Highway}} ↔ {{Stn/Stadium}}||{{CCL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Telok Blangah}} ↔ {{Stn/HarbourFront|code=|ne=}}||{{CCL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Geylang Bahru}} ↔ {{Stn/Mattar}}||{{DTL}}||1.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE23}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE24}}||{{TEL}}||1.5|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE23}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE24}}||{{TEL}}||1.5|| | ||
| Line 339: | Line 349: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Punggol|code=|pg=}} ↔ {{Stn/Punggol Coast}}||{{NEL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bishan|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marymount}}||{{CCL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/King Albert Park}} ↔ {{Stn/Sixth Avenue}}||{{DTL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Stevens|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Newton|code=|ns=}}||{{DTL}}||1.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Kranji}} ↔ {{Stn/Marsiling}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Woodlands|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Admiralty}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Canberra}} ↔ {{Stn/Yishun}}||{{NSL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Dover}} ↔ {{Stn/Clementi}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Gul Circle}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas Crescent}}||{{EWL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Serangoon|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE13}}||{{NEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|sk=}} ↔ {{Stn/Punggol|code=|pg=}}||{{NEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Lorong Chuan}} ↔ {{Stn/Bishan|code=|ns=}}||{{CCL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Hume}} ↔ {{Stn/Beauty World}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Stn/Bedok Reservoir}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines West}}||{{DTL}}||1.7|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE6}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE6}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Stevens|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE12}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|cc=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE22}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE28}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE28}}||{{TEL}}||1.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Lakeside}} ↔ {{Stn/Boon Lay}}||{{EWL}}||1.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bedok North}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok Reservoir}}||{{DTL}}||1.8|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tanah Merah}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tanah Merah}} ↔ {{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||1.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bedok}} ↔ {{Stn/Kembangan}}||{{EWL}}||2.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Batok}}||{{NSL}}||2.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE8}} ↔ {{ | |{{Layout/Station|TE8}} ↔ {{Stn/Caldecott|code=|cc=}}||{{TEL}}||2.2|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Joo Koon}} ↔ {{Stn/Gul Circle}}||{{EWL}}||2.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Admiralty}} ↔ {{Stn/Sembawang}}||{{NSL}}||2.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Ang Mo Kio}} ↔ {{Stn/Bishan|code=|cc=}}||{{NSL}}||2.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Pasir Ris}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||2.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Simei}} ↔ {{Stn/Tanah Merah}}||{{EWL}}||2.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Pioneer}} ↔ {{Stn/Joo Koon}}||{{EWL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/HarbourFront|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|te=}}||{{NEL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Tampines East}} ↔ {{Stn/Upper Changi}}||{{DTL}}||2.6|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE5}}||{{TEL}}||2.6|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE5}}||{{TEL}}||2.6|| | ||
| Line 409: | Line 419: | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE23}}||{{TEL}}||2.7|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE23}}||{{TEL}}||2.7|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Caldecott|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Stevens|code=|dt=}}||{{TEL}}||3.0|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Bukit Gombak}} ↔ {{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|bp=}}||{{NSL}}||3.3|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Clementi}} ↔ {{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||3.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Caldecott|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||3.9|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Yew Tee}} ↔ {{Stn/Kranji}}||{{NSL}}||4.1|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Layout/Station|TE3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE4}}||{{TEL}}||4.4|| | |{{Layout/Station|TE3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE4}}||{{TEL}}||4.4|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Changi Airport}}||{{EWL}}||4.5|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Stn/Khatib}} ↔ {{Stn/Yio Chu Kang}}||{{NSL}}||4.9|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Rail Transport]] | [[Category:Rail Transport]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:44, 9 July 2025
!
|
MIGRATION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do not copy this page to sgwiki.miraheze.org. It may be renamed, replaced, and reorganised.
Priority Migration: Low | ||||||