LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Non-user lay-up status | !Non-user lay-up status | ||
|-- | |-- | ||
|SG1799K, SG1800P | |||
|till 14 Nov 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1739J | |SG1739J | ||
|till 19 Apr 2026 | |till 19 Apr 2026 | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 25 October 2025
Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (4 buses)
| Storage fleet |
|---|
|
SG1731E SG1739J SG1799K SG1800P |
Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (2 buses)
| Storage fleet |
|---|
|
SG1732C SG1733A |
Other information
Buses with non-user lay-up status
| Registration number | Non-user lay-up status |
|---|---|
| SG1799K, SG1800P | till 14 Nov 2025 |
| SG1739J | till 19 Apr 2026 |
| SG1731E – SG1733A | till 4 Aug 2026 |