LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
TIB832Z (talk | contribs)
TIB832Z (talk | contribs)
Line 24: Line 24:
!Non-user lay-up status
!Non-user lay-up status
|--
|--
|SG1799K, SG1800P
|till 14 Nov 2025
|-
|SG1739J
|SG1739J
|till 19 Apr 2026
|till 19 Apr 2026

Revision as of 16:21, 25 October 2025

Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (4 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1731E SG1739J SG1799K SG1800P
4 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3 / 2 Euro VI)

Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (2 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1732C SG1733A
2 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3)

Other information

Buses with non-user lay-up status

Registration number Non-user lay-up status
SG1799K, SG1800P till 14 Nov 2025
SG1739J till 19 Apr 2026
SG1731E – SG1733A till 4 Aug 2026