List of Distance between Stations: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Supernutorcrazy (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="warning_orange" style="margin:0 auto 10px;min-width:300px;" cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 width=80%
!width=70 height=50 rowspan=2|<div class="triangle">!</div>
!colspan=5 style="font-size:150%;"|<u>MIGRATION NOTICE</u>
!width=70 height=50 rowspan=2|<div class="triangle">!</div>
|-
|'''Do not copy this page to sgwiki.miraheze.org. It may be renamed, replaced, and reorganised.'''
'''Priority Migration:''' Low
|}
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!class=unsortable|Station Pair
!class=unsortable|Station Pair
!Line
!Line
!Distance (km)
!Distance (km)
!class=unsortable|Remarks
|-
|{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Petir}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Ten Mile Junction}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.4||Decommissioned
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW2}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.4||
|-
|{{Stn/Little India|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Rochor}}||{{DTL}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Stn/South View}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP3}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP5}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP8}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP9}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP10}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP11}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SE2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE3}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW2}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW6}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE3}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE4}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE6}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW3}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.5||
|-
|{{Stn/Chinatown|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE5}}||{{NEL}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bras Basah}}||{{CCL}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Downtown}} ↔ {{Stn/Telok Ayer}}||{{DTL}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Telok Ayer}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinatown|code=|ne=}}||{{DTL}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE18}}||{{TEL}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/South View}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP4}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP13}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Petir}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP8}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP13}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SE3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE4}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW5}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW8}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW1}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PW3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW4}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.6||
|-
|{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinatown|code=|dt=}}||{{NEL}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Stn/Bras Basah}} ↔ {{Stn/Esplanade}}||{{CCL}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Stn/Mountbatten}} ↔ {{Stn/Dakota}}||{{CCL}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|TE15}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE16}}||{{TEL}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|TE19}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|cc=}}||{{TEL}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP5}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|dt=}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP11}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP12}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SE1}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE2}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW4}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SW6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW7}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|PE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE5}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.7||
|-
|{{Stn/Somerset}} ↔ {{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ne=|cc=}}||{{NSL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Little India|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE8}}||{{NEL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Esplanade}} ↔ {{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Nicoll Highway}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/one-north}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/one-north}} ↔ {{Stn/Kent Ridge}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Labrador Park}} ↔ {{Stn/Telok Blangah}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Bayfront|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|te=}}||{{CCL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Rochor}} ↔ {{Stn/Bugis|code=|ew=}}||{{DTL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Mattar}} ↔ {{Stn/MacPherson|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|TE18}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE19}}||{{TEL}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|SE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW1}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.8||
|-
|{{Stn/Braddell}} ↔ {{Stn/Toa Payoh}}||{{NSL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Boon Lay}} ↔ {{Stn/Pioneer}}||{{EWL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|NE10}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE11}}||{{NEL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Stadium}} ↔ {{Stn/Mountbatten}}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Serangoon|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Lorong Chuan}}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Holland Village}} ↔ {{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|ew=}}||{{CCL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Cashew}} ↔ {{Stn/Hillview}}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Bugis|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Promenade|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Bayfront|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Downtown}}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Bencoolen}} ↔ {{Stn/Jalan Besar}}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Stn/Upper Changi}} ↔ {{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}}||{{DTL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|TE12}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE13}}||{{TEL}}||0.9||
|-
|{{Layout/Station|BP9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|BP10}}||{{BPLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT12| }} ↔ {{DT13| }}||{{DTL}}||0.5
|{{Layout/Station|SW2}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW3}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{NE4| }} ↔ {{NE5| }}||{{NEL}}||0.6
|{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SW8}}||{{SKLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC1| }} ↔ {{CC2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.6
|{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE7}}||{{PGLRT}}||0.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT17| }} ↔ {{DT18| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6
|{{Stn/Orchard|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Somerset}}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT18| }} ↔ {{DT19| }}||{{DTL}}||0.6
|{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ne=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/City Hall|code=|ew=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NE3| }} ↔ {{NE4| }}||{{NEL}}||0.7
|{{Stn/City Hall|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ew=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC2| }} ↔ {{CC3| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7
|{{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|cc=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC7| }} ↔ {{CC8| }}||{{CCL}}||0.7
|{{Stn/Bugis|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/City Hall|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NS23| }} ↔ {{NS24| }}||{{NSL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/City Hall|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NE7| }} ↔ {{NE8| }}||{{NEL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Tanjong Pagar}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ne=|te=}}||{{EWL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC3| }} ↔ {{CC4| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Little India|code=|dt=}}||{{NEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CC5| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/MacPherson|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tai Seng}}||{{CCL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC22| }} ↔ {{CC23| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Farrer Road}}||{{CCL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC23| }} ↔ {{CC24| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Hillview}} ↔ {{Stn/Hume}}||{{DTL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC27| }} ↔ {{CC28| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Chinatown|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Stn/Fort Canning}}||{{DTL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CE1| }} ↔ {{CE2| }}||{{CCL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Fort Canning}} ↔ {{Stn/Bencoolen}}||{{DTL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT13| }} ↔ {{DT14| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8
|{{Layout/Station|TE13}} ↔ {{Stn/Orchard|code=|ns=}}||{{TEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT25| }} ↔ {{DT26| }}||{{DTL}}||0.8
|{{Stn/Orchard|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE15}}||{{TEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NS18| }} ↔ {{NS19| }}||{{NSL}}||0.9
|{{Layout/Station|TE16}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|ne=}}||{{TEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{EW27| }} ↔ {{EW28| }}||{{EWL}}||0.9
|{{Layout/Station|TE26}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE27}}||{{TEL}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{NE10| }} ↔ {{NE11| }}||{{NEL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|SE5}}||{{SKLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC6| }} ↔ {{CC7| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PE1}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC13| }} ↔ {{CC14| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Punggol|code=|ne=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|PW7}}||{{PGLRT}}||1.0||
|-
|-
|{{CC21| }} ↔ {{CC22| }}||{{CCL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Kembangan}} ↔ {{Stn/Eunos}}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT2| }} ↔ {{DT3| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Eunos}} ↔ {{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|cc=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT14| }} ↔ {{DT15| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Kallang}} ↔ {{Stn/Lavender}}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT16| }} ↔ {{DT17| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Lavender}} ↔ {{Stn/Bugis|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT21| }} ↔ {{DT22| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{Stn/Commonwealth}} ↔ {{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|cc=}}||{{EWL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{DT34| }} ↔ {{DT35| }}||{{DTL}}||0.9
|{{Layout/Station|NE15}} ↔ {{Stn/Sengkang|code=|sk=}}||{{NEL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS22| }} ↔ {{NS23| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/MacPherson|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS24| }} ↔ {{NS25| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Tan Kah Kee}} ↔ {{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS25| }} ↔ {{NS26| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Stevens|code=|te=}}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS26| }} ↔ {{NS27| }}||{{NSL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/MacPherson|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Ubi}}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW12| }} ↔ {{EW13| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Kaki Bukit}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok North}}||{{DTL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW13| }} ↔ {{EW14| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{Layout/Station|TE6}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE7}}||{{TEL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW15| }} ↔ {{EW16| }}||{{EWL}}||1.0
|{{Layout/Station|TE25}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE26}}||{{TEL}}||1.1||
|-
|-
|{{NE6| }} ↔ {{NE7| }}||{{NEL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Bukit Batok}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Gombak}}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{CC10| }} ↔ {{CC11| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Bishan|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Braddell}}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{CC19| }} ↔ {{CC20| }}||{{CCL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Novena}} ↔ {{Stn/Newton|code=|dt=}}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT19| }} ↔ {{DT20| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Newton|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Orchard|code=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT20| }} ↔ {{DT21| }}||{{DTL}}||1.0
|{{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Aljunied}}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW6| }} ↔ {{EW7| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Raffles Place|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tanjong Pagar}}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW7| }} ↔ {{EW8| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Tiong Bahru}} ↔ {{Stn/Redhill}}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW10| }} ↔ {{EW11| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Queenstown}} ↔ {{Stn/Commonwealth}}||{{EWL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW11| }} ↔ {{EW12| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{Layout/Station|NE8}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE9}}||{{NEL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{EW20| }} ↔ {{EW21| }}||{{EWL}}||1.1
|{{Layout/Station|NE11}} ↔ {{Stn/Serangoon|code=|cc=}}||{{NEL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NE15| }} ↔ {{NE16| }}||{{NEL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Dakota}} ↔ {{Stn/Paya Lebar|code=|ew=}}||{{CCL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{CC9| }} ↔ {{CC10| }}||{{CCL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Marymount}} ↔ {{Stn/Caldecott|code=|te=}}||{{CCL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT8| }} ↔ {{DT9| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Bukit Panjang|code=|bp=}} ↔ {{Stn/Cashew}}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT9| }} ↔ {{DT10| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Beauty World}} ↔ {{Stn/King Albert Park}}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT26| }} ↔ {{DT27| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{Stn/Ubi}} ↔ {{Stn/Kaki Bukit}}||{{DTL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{DT28| }} ↔ {{DT29| }}||{{DTL}}||1.1
|{{Layout/Station|TE24}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE25}}||{{TEL}}||1.2||
|-
|-
|{{NS2| }} ↔ {{NS3| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Tuas West Road}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas Link}}||{{EWL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS17| }} ↔ {{NS18| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{Layout/Station|NE14}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE15}}||{{NEL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS20| }} ↔ {{NS21| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Tai Seng}} ↔ {{Stn/Bartley}}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS21| }} ↔ {{NS22| }}||{{NSL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Bartley}} ↔ {{Stn/Serangoon|code=|ne=}}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW8| }} ↔ {{EW9| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Haw Par Villa}} ↔ {{Stn/Pasir Panjang}}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW14| }} ↔ {{EW15| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Promenade|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bayfront|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW17| }} ↔ {{EW18| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Sixth Avenue}} ↔ {{Stn/Tan Kah Kee}}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW19| }} ↔ {{EW20| }}||{{EWL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Promenade|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bayfront|code=|cc=}}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NE8| }} ↔ {{NE9| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Jalan Besar}} ↔ {{Stn/Bendemeer}}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{NE11| }} ↔ {{NE12| }}||{{NEL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Tampines West}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines|code=|ew=}}||{{DTL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{CC8| }} ↔ {{CC9| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2
|{{Layout/Station|TE28}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE29}}||{{TEL}}||1.3||
|-
|-
|{{CC16| }} ↔ {{CC17| }}||{{CCL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|bp=}} ↔ {{Stn/Yew Tee}}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT1| }} ↔ {{DT2| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Yishun}} ↔ {{Stn/Khatib}}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT5| }} ↔ {{DT6| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|cc=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marina South Pier}}||{{NSL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT27| }} ↔ {{DT28| }}||{{DTL}}||1.2
|{{Stn/Tampines|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Simei}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW32| }} ↔ {{EW33| }}||{{EWL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Aljunied}} ↔ {{Stn/Kallang}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NE14| }} ↔ {{NE15| }}||{{NEL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Redhill}} ↔ {{Stn/Queenstown}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC11| }} ↔ {{CC12| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Buona Vista|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Dover}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC12| }} ↔ {{CC13| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Chinese Garden}} ↔ {{Stn/Lakeside}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC25| }} ↔ {{CC26| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Tuas Crescent}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas West Road}}||{{EWL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{CC4| }} ↔ {{CE1| }}||{{CCL}}||1.3
|{{Layout/Station|NE5}} ↔ {{Stn/Dhoby Ghaut|code=|ns=|cc=}}||{{NEL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT7| }} ↔ {{DT8| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Farrer Road}} ↔ {{Stn/Holland Village}}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT15| }} ↔ {{DT16| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Kent Ridge}} ↔ {{Stn/Haw Par Villa}}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT22| }} ↔ {{DT23| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Pasir Panjang}} ↔ {{Stn/Labrador Park}}||{{CCL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{DT31| }} ↔ {{DT32| }}||{{DTL}}||1.3
|{{Stn/Newton|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Little India|code=|ne=}}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS4| }} ↔ {{NS5| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Bendemeer}} ↔ {{Stn/Geylang Bahru}}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS13| }} ↔ {{NS14| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Tampines|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines East}}||{{DTL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS27| }} ↔ {{NS28| }}||{{NSL}}||1.4
|{{Layout/Station|TE1}} ↔ {{Stn/Woodlands|code=|ns=}}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW2| }} ↔ {{EW3| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Woodlands|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE3}}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW9| }} ↔ {{EW10| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Layout/Station|TE7}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE8}}||{{TEL}}||1.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW18| }} ↔ {{EW19| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Marsiling}} ↔ {{Stn/Woodlands|code=|te=}}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{EW21| }} ↔ {{EW22| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Sembawang}} ↔ {{Stn/Canberra}}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{EW25| }} ↔ {{EW26| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Yio Chu Kang}} ↔ {{Stn/Ang Mo Kio}}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{EW31| }} ↔ {{EW32| }}||{{EWL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Toa Payoh}} ↔ {{Stn/Novena}}||{{NSL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{NE5| }} ↔ {{NE6| }}||{{NEL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ne=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Tiong Bahru}}||{{EWL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC20| }} ↔ {{CC21| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Chinese Garden}}||{{EWL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC24| }} ↔ {{CC25| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{Layout/Station|NE13}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE14}}||{{NEL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{CC26| }} ↔ {{CC27| }}||{{CCL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Nicoll Highway}} ↔ {{Stn/Stadium}}||{{CCL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{DT11| }} ↔ {{DT12| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Telok Blangah}} ↔ {{Stn/HarbourFront|code=|ne=}}||{{CCL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{DT23| }} ↔ {{DT24| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{Stn/Geylang Bahru}} ↔ {{Stn/Mattar}}||{{DTL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{DT32| }} ↔ {{DT33| }}||{{DTL}}||1.4
|{{Layout/Station|TE23}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE24}}||{{TEL}}||1.5||
|-
|-
|{{NS8| }} ↔ {{NS9| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{Layout/Station|NE9}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE10}}||{{NEL}}||1.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS11| }} ↔ {{NS12| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Punggol|code=|pg=}} ↔ {{Stn/Punggol Coast}}||{{NEL}}||1.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS15| }} ↔ {{NS16| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Bishan|code=|ns=}} ↔ {{Stn/Marymount}}||{{CCL}}||1.6||
|-
|-
|{{NS19| }} ↔ {{NS20| }}||{{NSL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/King Albert Park}} ↔ {{Stn/Sixth Avenue}}||{{DTL}}||1.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW16| }} ↔ {{EW17| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Stevens|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Newton|code=|ns=}}||{{DTL}}||1.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW24| }} ↔ {{EW25| }}||{{EWL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Kranji}} ↔ {{Stn/Marsiling}}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NE13| }} ↔ {{NE14| }}||{{NEL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Woodlands|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Admiralty}}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC5| }} ↔ {{CC6| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Canberra}} ↔ {{Stn/Yishun}}||{{NSL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC28| }} ↔ {{CC29| }}||{{CCL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Dover}} ↔ {{Stn/Clementi}}||{{EWL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{DT24| }} ↔ {{DT25| }}||{{DTL}}||1.5
|{{Stn/Gul Circle}} ↔ {{Stn/Tuas Crescent}}||{{EWL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NE9| }} ↔ {{NE10| }}||{{NEL}}||1.6
|{{Stn/Serangoon|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|NE13}}||{{NEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{CC15| }} ↔ {{CC16| }}||{{CCL}}||1.6
|{{Stn/Sengkang|code=|sk=}} ↔ {{Stn/Punggol|code=|pg=}}||{{NEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{DT6| }} ↔ {{DT7| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6
|{{Stn/Lorong Chuan}} ↔ {{Stn/Bishan|code=|ns=}}||{{CCL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{DT10| }} ↔ {{DT11| }}||{{DTL}}||1.6
|{{Stn/Hume}} ↔ {{Stn/Beauty World}}||{{DTL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NS7| }} ↔ {{NS8| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Bedok Reservoir}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines West}}||{{DTL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NS9| }} ↔ {{NS10| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{Layout/Station|TE5}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE6}}||{{TEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NS12| }} ↔ {{NS13| }}||{{NSL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Stevens|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE12}}||{{TEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW22| }} ↔ {{EW23| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Marina Bay|code=|ns=|cc=}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE22}}||{{TEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{EW30| }} ↔ {{EW31| }}||{{EWL}}||1.7
|{{Layout/Station|TE27}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE28}}||{{TEL}}||1.7||
|-
|-
|{{NE12| }} ↔ {{NE13| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Lakeside}} ↔ {{Stn/Boon Lay}}||{{EWL}}||1.8||
|-
|-
|{{NE16| }} ↔ {{NE17| }}||{{NEL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Bedok North}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok Reservoir}}||{{DTL}}||1.8||
|-
|-
|{{CC14| }} ↔ {{CC15| }}||{{CCL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Tanah Merah}} ↔ {{Stn/Bedok}}||{{EWL}}||1.9||
|-
|-
|{{DT30| }} ↔ {{DT31| }}||{{DTL}}||1.7
|{{Stn/Tanah Merah}} ↔ {{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||1.9||
|-
|-
|{{EW26| }} ↔ {{EW27| }}||{{EWL}}||1.8
|{{Stn/Bedok}} ↔ {{Stn/Kembangan}}||{{EWL}}||2.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT29| }} ↔ {{DT30| }}||{{DTL}}||1.8
|{{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ew=}} ↔ {{Stn/Bukit Batok}}||{{NSL}}||2.1||
|-
|-
|{{EW4| }} ↔ {{EW5| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9
|{{Layout/Station|TE8}} ↔ {{Stn/Caldecott|code=|cc=}}||{{TEL}}||2.2||
|-
|-
|{{CG| }} ↔ {{CG1| }}||{{EWL}}||1.9
|{{Stn/Joo Koon}} ↔ {{Stn/Gul Circle}}||{{EWL}}||2.3||
|-
|-
|{{EW5| }} ↔ {{EW6| }}||{{EWL}}||2.0
|{{Stn/Admiralty}} ↔ {{Stn/Sembawang}}||{{NSL}}||2.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS1| }} ↔ {{NS2| }}||{{NSL}}||2.1
|{{Stn/Ang Mo Kio}} ↔ {{Stn/Bishan|code=|cc=}}||{{NSL}}||2.4||
|-
|-
|{{EW29| }} ↔ {{EW30| }}||{{EWL}}||2.3
|{{Stn/Pasir Ris}} ↔ {{Stn/Tampines|code=|dt=}}||{{EWL}}||2.4||
|-
|-
|{{NS10| }} ↔ {{NS11| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4
|{{Stn/Simei}} ↔ {{Stn/Tanah Merah}}||{{EWL}}||2.5||
|-
|-
|{{NS16| }} ↔ {{NS17| }}||{{NSL}}||2.4
|{{Stn/Pioneer}} ↔ {{Stn/Joo Koon}}||{{EWL}}||2.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW1| }} ↔ {{EW2| }}||{{EWL}}||2.4
|{{Stn/HarbourFront|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Outram Park|code=|ew=|te=}}||{{NEL}}||2.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW3| }} ↔ {{EW4| }}||{{EWL}}||2.5
|{{Stn/Tampines East}} ↔ {{Stn/Upper Changi}}||{{DTL}}||2.6||
|-
|-
|{{EW28| }} ↔ {{EW29| }}||{{EWL}}||2.6
|{{Layout/Station|TE4}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE5}}||{{TEL}}||2.6||
|-
|-
|{{NE1| }} ↔ {{NE3| }}||{{NEL}}||2.6
|{{Layout/Station|TE22}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE23}}||{{TEL}}||2.7||
|-
|-
|{{DT3| }} ↔ {{DT5| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6
|{{Stn/Caldecott|code=|cc=}} ↔ {{Stn/Stevens|code=|dt=}}||{{TEL}}||3.0||
|-
|-
|{{DT33| }} ↔ {{DT34| }}||{{DTL}}||2.6
|{{Stn/Bukit Gombak}} ↔ {{Stn/Choa Chu Kang|code=|bp=}}||{{NSL}}||3.3||
|-
|-
|{{NS3| }} ↔ {{NS4| }}||{{NSL}}||3.3
|{{Stn/Clementi}} ↔ {{Stn/Jurong East|code=|ns=}}||{{EWL}}||3.5||
|-
|-
|{{EW23| }} ↔ {{EW24| }}||{{EWL}}||3.5
|{{Stn/Caldecott|code=|te=}} ↔ {{Stn/Botanic Gardens|code=|dt=}}||{{CCL}}||3.9||
|-
|-
|{{CC17| }} ↔ {{CC19| }}||{{CCL}}||3.9
|{{Stn/Yew Tee}} ↔ {{Stn/Kranji}}||{{NSL}}||4.1||
|-
|-
|{{NS5| }} ↔ {{NS7| }}||{{NSL}}||4.1
|{{Layout/Station|TE3}} ↔ {{Layout/Station|TE4}}||{{TEL}}||4.4||
|-
|-
|{{CG1| }} ↔ {{CG2| }}||{{EWL}}||4.5
|{{Stn/Expo|code=|dt=}} ↔ {{Stn/Changi Airport}}||{{EWL}}||4.5||
|-
|-
|{{NS14| }} ↔ {{NS15| }}||{{NSL}}||4.9
|{{Stn/Khatib}} ↔ {{Stn/Yio Chu Kang}}||{{NSL}}||4.9||
|}
|}
[[Category:Rail Transport]]

Latest revision as of 11:44, 9 July 2025

!
MIGRATION NOTICE
!
Do not copy this page to sgwiki.miraheze.org. It may be renamed, replaced, and reorganised.

Priority Migration: Low

Station Pair Line Distance (km) Remarks
Template:BPLRT 0.4
Template:BPLRT 0.4 Decommissioned
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.4
Template:DTL 0.5
Template:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.5
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 0.6
Circle Line 0.6
Template:DTL 0.6
Template:DTL 0.6
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 0.6
Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.6
Template:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.6
North East Line 0.7
Circle Line 0.7
Circle Line 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 0.7
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 0.7
Template:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.7
Template:NSL 0.8
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Circle Line 0.8
Template:DTL 0.8
Template:DTL 0.8
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 0.8
Template:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.8
Template:NSL 0.9
Template:EWL 0.9
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station North East Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Circle Line 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:DTL 0.9
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 0.9
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Template:BPLRT 0.9
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.9
Template:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 0.9
Template:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 0.9
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:NSL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
Template:EWL 1.0
North East Line 1.0
Circle Line 1.0
Circle Line 1.0
Template:DTL 1.0
Template:DTL 1.0
Template:DTL 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.0
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Sengkang LRT 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 1.0
Template:Layout/Station Punggol LRT 1.0
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:EWL 1.1
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 1.1
Circle Line 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:DTL 1.1
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.1
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.1
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:NSL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:EWL 1.2
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station North East Line 1.2
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 1.2
Circle Line 1.2
Circle Line 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:DTL 1.2
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.2
Template:Stn/Tuas Link Template:EWL 1.3
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station North East Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Circle Line 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:DTL 1.3
Template:Stn/Tampines Template:DTL 1.3
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.3
Template:NSL 1.4
Template:Stn/YishunTemplate:Stn/Khatib Template:NSL 1.4
Template:NSL 1.4
Template:Stn/TampinesTemplate:Stn/Simei Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:EWL 1.4
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Circle Line 1.4
Template:DTL 1.4
Template:DTL 1.4
Template:Stn/Tampines Template:DTL 1.4
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.4
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:Stn/Yio Chu KangTemplate:Stn/Ang Mo Kio Template:NSL 1.5
Template:NSL 1.5
Template:EWL 1.5
Template:EWL 1.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station North East Line 1.5
Circle Line 1.5
Circle Line 1.5
Template:DTL 1.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.5
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station North East Line 1.6
North East Line 1.6
Circle Line 1.6
Template:DTL 1.6
Template:DTL 1.6
Template:NSL 1.7
Template:NSL 1.7
Template:Stn/Yishun Template:NSL 1.7
Template:EWL 1.7
Template:EWL 1.7
Template:Layout/Station North East Line 1.7
North East Line 1.7
Circle Line 1.7
Template:DTL 1.7
Template:DTL 1.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.7
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.7
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.7
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 1.7
Template:EWL 1.8
Template:DTL 1.8
Template:EWL 1.9
Template:EWL 1.9
Template:EWL 2.0
Template:NSL 2.1
Template:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 2.2
Template:EWL 2.3
Template:NSL 2.4
Template:Stn/Ang Mo Kio Template:NSL 2.4
Template:Stn/Pasir RisTemplate:Stn/Tampines Template:EWL 2.4
Template:Stn/Simei Template:EWL 2.5
Template:EWL 2.6
North East Line 2.6
Template:DTL 2.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 2.6
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 2.7
Thomson–East Coast Line 3.0
Template:NSL 3.3
Template:EWL 3.5
Circle Line 3.9
Template:NSL 4.1
Template:Layout/StationTemplate:Layout/Station Thomson–East Coast Line 4.4
Template:Stn/Changi Airport Template:EWL 4.5
Template:Stn/KhatibTemplate:Stn/Yio Chu Kang Template:NSL 4.9