Employee Bus Services: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Ferry Services: BUDEP Ferry Service back to any bus |
||
| (91 intermediate revisions by 27 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB1||HGDEP||''' | |EB1||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |EB2||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB3||HGDEP||''' | |EB3||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB4||BNDEP||'''SBS6796Z'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|EB5||BNDEP||'''SBS6788Y'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB5||BNDEP||'''SBS6788Y'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB6||BNDEP||'''Any | |EB6||BNDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB7||BNDEP||'''SG1125E'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)'' | |EB7||BNDEP||'''SG1125E'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 3)'' | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB8||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB9||HGDEP||''' | |EB9||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB10||BNDEP||'''SBS6685K'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB15||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB16||AMDEP||'''SBS6670C'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB17||AMDEP||'''Any | |EB17||AMDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB18||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB21||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB22||BRBP||''' | |EB22||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB23||{{Unknown}}||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB24||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB25||BRBP||''' | |EB25||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB26||SEDEP||''' | |EB26||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB27||AMDEP||''' | <!--> | ||
|EB27||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
<!--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB28||BRBP||''' | |EB28||BRBP|| '''SBS6109H'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB29||UPDEP||''' | |EB29||UPDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB30||UPDEP||''' | |EB30||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F''' | |EB31||HGDEP||'''Any MAN ND323F bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB32||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |EB32||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
| Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
|EB34||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB34||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB35||SLBP||''' | <!--> | ||
|EB35||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB36||SLBP||''' | |EB36||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB37||SLBP||''' | |EB37||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<--> | |||
|EB38||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB38||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB39||SLBP|| | <!--> | ||
|EB39||SLBP|| ''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB40||SLBP||'''Any | |EB40||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB41||SLBP||''' | |EB41||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB42||SLBP||''' | |EB42||SLBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<--> | |||
|EB43||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB43||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 103: | ||
|EB45||UPDEP||'''SBS6764R'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | |EB45||UPDEP||'''SBS6764R'''<br>1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''(1 Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB46||UPDEP||''' | |EB46||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB47||UPDEP||''' | |EB47||UPDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB48||BRBP||''' | |EB48||BRBP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB49||BBDEP||''' | |EB49||BBDEP||'''Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro ''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB50||BBDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB51||HGDEP||''' | |EB51||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!--> | |||
|EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB52||AMDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
<!--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |EB53||SEDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 114: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | |EB55||SEDEP||'''Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus''' | ||
|- | |||
|EB61||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB62||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB63||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB64||BUDEP||'''Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB77||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB78||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB80||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB81||SWDEP||'''SG6238E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI)'' | |||
|- | |||
|EB82||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB83||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB84||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB85||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB86||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB87||SEDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB88||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB89||SWDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB91||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB92||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB93||HGDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB94||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB95||SWDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB96||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB97||HGDEP||'''SG1845K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro VI)'' | |||
|- | |||
|EB98||HGDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB99||BRBP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB704||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB707||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB711||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB715||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|EB721||BNDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SBST|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | |UPDEP Ferry Service||Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal||UPDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
| Line 129: | Line 197: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 5|| | |WT 5||GBDEP||'''SG6028U'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 6||WLDEP||''' | |WT 6||WLDEP||'''SG5970E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 7|| | |WT 7||GBDEP||'''Any Double-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 8|| | |WT 8||GBDEP||'''SG5771M'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 2)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 9||WLDEP||'''SMB1551E'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
| Line 148: | Line 216: | ||
|WT 14||WLDEP||'''SMB1554Y'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 14||WLDEP||'''SMB1554Y'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 15||WLDEP||'''SMB1469K'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 16||GBDEP||'''SG5871H'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 17||GBDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 19||WLDEP||'''SMB1555U'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 20|| | |WT 20||GBDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | |WT 21||WLDEP||'''SMB1556S'''<br>1 MAN NL323F ''(1 Euro V Batch 3)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT 22|| | |WT 22||GBDEP||'''SG6117X'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | ||
|- | |||
|WT 23||GBDEP||'''SG6122E'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 1)'' | |||
|- | |||
|WT 24||GBDEP||'''SG6243P'''<br>1 MAN ND323F ''(1 Euro VI Batch 2)'' | |||
|- | |||
|WT 31||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|WT 32||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|WT 33||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | |||
|- | |||
|WT 34||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 35||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WT | |WT 36||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |||
|WT 37||SLDEP||'''Any bus''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/SMRT|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WLDEP Ferry Service||Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange||WLDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 180: | Line 260: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B1||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B2||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B3||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B4||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B5||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B6||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B7||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B8||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |B9||BUDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 15||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 15||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
| Line 220: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 19||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 21||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 22||MDDEP||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 23||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
| Line 232: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |TT 25||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/TTS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | !Service!!Route!!Depot!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any | |BUDEP Ferry Service||Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road ''(Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit)''||BUDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | |MDDEP Ferry Service||Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista ''(Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315)''||MDDEP||'''Any bus''' | ||
| Line 249: | Line 315: | ||
===Employee Bus Services=== | ===Employee Bus Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Fleet | !Service!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 334: | ||
|GA 8||'''Any bus''' | |GA 8||'''Any bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ferry Services=== | ===Ferry Services=== | ||
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |-style='{{CSS/GAS|xfc=|xbc=}}' | ||
!Service!!Route | !Service!!Route!!Fleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LYDEP Ferry Service|||Loyang Depot ↺ Tampines Expressway ''(Bus Stop 65199 - Aft Punggol Rd)'' | |LYDEP Ferry Service|||Loyang Depot ↺ Tampines Expressway ''(Bus Stop 65199 - Aft Punggol Rd)''||'''Any Single-decker bus''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:17, 25 November 2025
SBS Transit
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| EB1 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB2 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB3 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB4 | BNDEP | SBS6796Z 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB5 | BNDEP | SBS6788Y 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB6 | BNDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB7 | BNDEP | SG1125E 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB8 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB9 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB10 | BNDEP | SBS6685K 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB11 | BNDEP | SBS6795B 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB12 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB13 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB14/EB14A | BNDEP | SBS6793G 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB15 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB18 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB19 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB20 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB21 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB22 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB23 | Unknown | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB24 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB25 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB26 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB28 | BRBP | SBS6109H 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 1) |
| EB29 | UPDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB30 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB31 | HGDEP | Any MAN ND323F bus |
| EB32 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB33 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB34 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB38 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB43 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB44 | BBDEP | SG1141H 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 3) |
| EB45 | UPDEP | SBS6764R 1 Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (1 Batch 2) |
| EB46 | UPDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB47 | UPDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB48 | BRBP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB49 | BBDEP | Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro |
| EB50 | BBDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB51 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB53 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB54 | SEDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB55 | SEDEP | Any Volvo B9TL WEG2 bus |
| EB61 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB62 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB63 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB64 | BUDEP | Any Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro bus |
| EB77 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB78 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB80 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB81 | SWDEP | SG6238E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI) |
| EB82 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB83 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB84 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB85 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB86 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB87 | SEDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB88 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB89 | SWDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB91 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB92 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB93 | HGDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| EB94 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB95 | SWDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB96 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB97 | HGDEP | SG1845K 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro VI) |
| EB98 | HGDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB99 | BRBP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB704 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB707 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB711 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB715 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| EB721 | BNDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| UPDEP Ferry Service | Ulu Pandan Depot ↺ Marina Centre Terminal | UPDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
SMRT Buses
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| WT 5 | GBDEP | SG6028U 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 6 | WLDEP | SG5970E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 7 | GBDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| WT 8 | GBDEP | SG5771M 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 2) |
| WT 9 | WLDEP | SMB1551E 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 12 | WLDEP | SMB1552C 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 13 | WLDEP | SMB1553A 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 14 | WLDEP | SMB1554Y 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 15 | WLDEP | SMB1469K 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 16 | GBDEP | SG5871H 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 17 | GBDEP | Any bus |
| WT 19 | WLDEP | SMB1555U 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 20 | GBDEP | Any bus |
| WT 21 | WLDEP | SMB1556S 1 MAN NL323F (1 Euro V Batch 3) |
| WT 22 | GBDEP | SG6117X 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 23 | GBDEP | SG6122E 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 1) |
| WT 24 | GBDEP | SG6243P 1 MAN ND323F (1 Euro VI Batch 2) |
| WT 31 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 32 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 33 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 34 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 35 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 36 | SLDEP | Any bus |
| WT 37 | SLDEP | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| WLDEP Ferry Service | Woodlands Depot ↺ Woodlands Temporary Interchange | WLDEP | Any bus |
Tower Transit
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| B1 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B2 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B3 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B4 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B5 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B6 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B7 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B8 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| B9 | BUDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| TT 15 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 16 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 17 | MDDEP | Any Double-decker bus |
| TT 18 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 19 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 21 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 22 | MDDEP | Any Single-decker bus |
| TT 23 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 24 | MDDEP | Any bus |
| TT 25 | MDDEP | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Depot | Fleet |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUDEP Ferry Service | Bulim Depot ↺ Jurong Gateway Road (Bus Stop 28201 - Opp The JTC Summit) | BUDEP | Any bus |
| MDDEP Ferry Service | Mandai Depot ↺ Sembawang Vista (Bus Stop 58241 - Sembawang Int/Opp Blk 315) | MDDEP | Any bus |
Go-Ahead
Employee Bus Services
| Service | Fleet |
|---|---|
| GA 1 | Any bus |
| GA 2 | Any bus |
| GA 3 | Any bus |
| GA 4 | Any bus |
| GA 5 | Any bus |
| GA 6 | Any bus |
| GA 7 | Any bus |
| GA 8 | Any bus |
Ferry Services
| Service | Route | Fleet |
|---|---|---|
| LYDEP Ferry Service | Loyang Depot ↺ Tampines Expressway (Bus Stop 65199 - Aft Punggol Rd) | Any Single-decker bus |