SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS3772L | ||
|121 @ 06:37 | |121 @ 06:37 | ||
|rowspan=10|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |rowspan=10|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|SBS8542B | |SBS8542B | ||
|139 @ 06:59 | |139 @ 06:59 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 07:50 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8781C | |||
|64 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8999S | |||
|51 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6632M | |||
|186 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6687E | |||
|93 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|51 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6332D | |||
|97 @ 08:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8420U | |||
|120 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6313J | |||
|97 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8432K | |||
|93 @ 08:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8853D | |||
|166 @ 08:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8085D | |||
|100 @ 08:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1868U | |||
|122 @ 13:39 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3826R | |||
|51 @ 13:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3123U | |||
|851 @ 07:07 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1116G | |||
|130 @ 07:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6516R | |||
|136 @ 07:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3825T | |||
|74 @ 07:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7560E | |||
|133 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3144J | |||
|852 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3212L | |||
|13 @ 07:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3117D | |||
|88 @ 07:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8825K | |||
|410G @ 07:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8466M | |||
|54 @ 15:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5023L | |||
|190 @ 15:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1317R | |||
|960 @ 17:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5024J | |||
|972M @ 17:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1307U | |||
|67 @ 17:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1344L | |||
|960 @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3055K | |||
|162 @ 17:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5326R | |||
|74 @ 17:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3701S | |||
|74 @ 17:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3154E | |||
|851 @ 18:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5548S | |||
|88 @ 18:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB186H | |||
|904 @ 14:16 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3286Z | |||
|168 @ 17:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6530Z | |||
|34 @ 17:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6547B | |||
|84G @ 18:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6317Z | |||
|97 @ 19:11 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG3002M | |||
|93 @ 19:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8211G | |||
|100 @ 19:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3552P | |||
|183 @ 08:23 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6339K | |||
|333 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5158J | |||
|188 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3582C | |||
|183 @ 08:30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:02, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 May 2025 | 14 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 15 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3772L | 121 @ 06:37 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SG1048U | 33 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:39 | |
| SG5546Y | 851 @ 06:41 | |
| SG1206E | 851 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8762H | 122 @ 06:47 | |
| SBS8761K | 122 @ 06:54 | |
| SBS3241C | 186 @ 06:56 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:57 | |
| SBS8542B | 139 @ 06:59 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:50 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8781C | 64 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8999S | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6632M | 186 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8742R | 51 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS6332D | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8420U | 120 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6313J | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS8432K | 93 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS8853D | 166 @ 08:41 | |
| SBS8085D | 100 @ 08:46 | |
| SG1868U | 122 @ 13:39 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS3826R | 51 @ 13:43 | |
| SMB3123U | 851 @ 07:07 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS6516R | 136 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS3825T | 74 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS7560E | 133 @ 07:12 | |
| SMB3144J | 852 @ 07:15 | |
| SBS3212L | 13 @ 07:16 | |
| SBS3117D | 88 @ 07:28 | |
| SBS8825K | 410G @ 07:29 | |
| SBS8466M | 54 @ 15:08 | |
| SMB5023L | 190 @ 15:20 | |
| SMB1317R | 960 @ 17:12 | |
| SMB5024J | 972M @ 17:15 | |
| SMB1307U | 67 @ 17:20 | |
| SMB1344L | 960 @ 17:21 | |
| SG3055K | 162 @ 17:46 | |
| SG5326R | 74 @ 17:47 | |
| SBS3701S | 74 @ 17:51 | |
| SMB3154E | 851 @ 18:02 | |
| SG5548S | 88 @ 18:03 | |
| SMB186H | 904 @ 14:16 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS3286Z | 168 @ 17:02 | |
| SBS6530Z | 34 @ 17:44 | |
| SBS6547B | 84G @ 18:16 | |
| SBS6317Z | 97 @ 19:11 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3002M | 93 @ 19:16 | |
| SBS8211G | 100 @ 19:24 | |
| SMB3552P | 183 @ 08:23 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SBS6339K | 333 @ 08:23 | |
| SG5158J | 188 @ 08:23 | |
| SMB3582C | 183 @ 08:30 |