SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SBS5195P, SBS6141M & SBS6337R as the latest today |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|SBS6141M | |SBS6141M | ||
|51 @ 08:36 | |51 @ 08:36 | ||
|- | |||
|SG1235X | |||
|13A @ 07:04 | |||
|rowspan=10|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3149X | |||
|851 @ 07:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7565S | |||
|88 @ 07:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8668Y | |||
|410G @ 07:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1085L | |||
|162 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3617C | |||
|88 @ 14:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8307P | |||
|13 @ 14:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8375S | |||
|54 @ 14:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8482R | |||
|410G @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3208A | |||
|88 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1496G | |||
|970 @ 15:40 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6053J | |||
|186 @ 15:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8961A | |||
|122 @ 15:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6019J | |||
|OS @ 15:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3154E | |||
|851 @ 15:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8546R | |||
|64 @ 19:10 | |||
|rowspan=6|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6000L | |||
|145 @ 19:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3602U | |||
|51 @ 19:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8211G | |||
|111 @ 19:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8293U | |||
|145 @ 19:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8449M | |||
|64 @ 19:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5417L | |||
|913 @ 14:55 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8417E | |||
|168A @ 17:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6432Z | |||
|34 @ 18:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6488M | |||
|84W @ 18:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8016M | |||
|913 @ 07:40 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6030L | |||
|901M @ 07:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB261Z | |||
|187 @ 18:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3366B | |||
|183 @ 18:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6125Y | |||
|964 @ 19:24 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:03, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 May 2025 | 15 May 2025 (Thursday) | 16 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5042J | 851 @ 06:40 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5231T | 16 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8851J | 139 @ 06:50 | |
| SBS8474P | 122 @ 06:51 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS7724A | 186 @ 06:58 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5203A | 64 @ 07:47 | |
| SBS5117R | 175 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8550C | 100 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8626T | 100 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6337R | 97 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 07:57 | |
| SMB30Z | 176 @ 08:01 | |
| SMB3501L | 97 @ 08:07 | |
| SMB124L | 188 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS6356K | 97 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS5195P | 166 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8434E | 51 @ 08:13 | |
| SMB3569S | 143 @ 08:17 | |
| SG1001D | 97e @ 08:18 | |
| SBS3370M | 97 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS8090M | 120 @ 08:34 | |
| SG1179A | 97 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6141M | 51 @ 08:36 | |
| SG1235X | 13A @ 07:04 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3149X | 851 @ 07:04 | |
| SBS7565S | 88 @ 07:05 | |
| SBS8668Y | 410G @ 07:14 | |
| SG1085L | 162 @ 07:15 | |
| SBS3617C | 88 @ 14:19 | |
| SBS8307P | 13 @ 14:21 | |
| SBS8375S | 54 @ 14:22 | |
| SBS8482R | 410G @ 14:23 | |
| SBS3208A | 88 @ 14:23 | |
| SMB1496G | 970 @ 15:40 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS6053J | 186 @ 15:40 | |
| SBS8961A | 122 @ 15:42 | |
| SBS6019J | OS @ 15:46 | |
| SMB3154E | 851 @ 15:50 | |
| SBS8546R | 64 @ 19:10 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6000L | 145 @ 19:15 | |
| SBS3602U | 51 @ 19:17 | |
| SBS8211G | 111 @ 19:20 | |
| SBS8293U | 145 @ 19:22 | |
| SBS8449M | 64 @ 19:26 | |
| SG5417L | 913 @ 14:55 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS8417E | 168A @ 17:18 | |
| SBS6432Z | 34 @ 18:08 | |
| SBS6488M | 84W @ 18:22 | |
| SMB8016M | 913 @ 07:40 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG6030L | 901M @ 07:40 | |
| SMB261Z | 187 @ 18:23 | |
| SBS3366B | 183 @ 18:19 | |
| SG6125Y | 964 @ 19:24 |