SgWiki:Bus Spotting/17 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened today's bus spotting |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3426L | |||
|79 @ 10:38 | |||
|rowspan=35|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5474X | |||
|243G @ 10:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB39A | |||
|172 @ 10:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6102B | |||
|243G @ 10:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|193 @ 10:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5116E | |||
|154 @ 10:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8917D | |||
|157 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB14X | |||
|172 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8892R | |||
|242 @ 10:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8894K | |||
|30 @ 10:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8716S | |||
|243W @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1646R | |||
|178 @ 10:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5473Z | |||
|243W @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|242 @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB86M | |||
|172 @ 11:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8916G | |||
|157 @ 11:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6338A | |||
|974 @ 11:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5962D | |||
|172 @ 11:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1446B | |||
|178 @ 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1624D | |||
|187 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|49 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1696Z | |||
|187 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1632E | |||
|187 @ 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1737P | |||
|947 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1615E | |||
|187 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1747K | |||
|941 @ 11:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3366B | |||
|992 @ 11:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6162C | |||
|174 @ 11:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5587D | |||
|176 @ 11:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3064G | |||
|945 @ 12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1041M | |||
|77 @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3054K | |||
|77 @ 12:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1718U | |||
|992 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6635E | |||
|174 @ 12:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5105L | |||
|43M @ 12:33 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1003Z | |||
|84G @ 13:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6356K | |||
|335 @ 13:58 | |||
|rowspan=23|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|502 @ 14:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6098S | |||
|502 @ 14:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6668K | |||
|157 @ 14:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|49 @ 14:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3345L | |||
|98 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6842Z | |||
|157 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3564E | |||
|98 @ 14:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3066B | |||
|66 @ 15:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3063J | |||
|871 @ 15:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3005C | |||
|173 @ 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3026S | |||
|173 @ 15:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB115M | |||
|975 @ 15:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB59S | |||
|985 @ 15:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5533J | |||
|975 @ 15:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB57Y | |||
|985 @ 16:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5598Y | |||
|190 @ 16:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB65Z | |||
|172 @ 16:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB388S | |||
|302 @ 16:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB236Y | |||
|300 @ 16:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6007E | |||
|991 @ 16:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6347Z | |||
|974 @ 16:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB2E | |||
|172 @ 16:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6778B | |||
|195 @ 17:21 | |||
|rowspan=41|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8608X | |||
|63 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1882C | |||
|16 @ 17:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5129G | |||
|123M @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1857B | |||
|16 @ 17:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7552D | |||
|121 @ 17:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8831S | |||
|64 @ 17:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5033Z | |||
|32 @ 17:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6252M | |||
|65 @ 18:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB106P | |||
|167 @ 18:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5407R | |||
|14 @ 18:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3409L | |||
|106 @ 18:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|77 @ 18:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3175K | |||
|7 @ 18:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1857B | |||
|16 @ 18:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6864K | |||
|7 @ 18:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6216G | |||
|16 @ 18:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5024J | |||
|972 @ 18:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8118T | |||
|175 @ 18:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1884Y | |||
|36 @ 18:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3124H | |||
|111 @ 18:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5025G | |||
|972 @ 18:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5745P | |||
|190 @ 18:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3090E | |||
|502 @ 18:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5843P | |||
|7 @ 18:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3195C | |||
|174 @ 18:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3405Y | |||
|106 @ 18:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3700U | |||
|65 @ 18:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8495D | |||
|14 @ 18:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8788J | |||
|124 @ 18:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5104P | |||
|518 @ 18:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5596C | |||
|190 @ 18:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6214L | |||
|16 @ 18:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3004E | |||
|77 @ 18:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7681P | |||
|174 @ 18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6041T | |||
|175 @ 18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5011X | |||
|972 @ 18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5707A | |||
|972M @ 18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6376C | |||
|16 @ 18:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3108P | |||
|502 @ 18:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5227G | |||
|124 @ 18:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1841X | |||
|382G @ 15:12 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1181S | |||
|84G @ 18:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1881E | |||
|10 @ 16:22 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Goh Seng Beng]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6204C | |||
|65 @ 17:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3505S | |||
|43 @ 20:24 | |||
|rowspan=2|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6450X | |||
|84W @ 21:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3511H | |||
|41 @ 12:45 | |||
|rowspan=10|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3519L | |||
|41 @ 12:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3346J | |||
|183 @ 12:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5148M | |||
|851 @ 13:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB302P | |||
|855 @ 14:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1434K | |||
|825 @ 14:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3980C | |||
|85 @ 14:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6019X | |||
|969 @ 14:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3076Y | |||
|803 @ 14:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6341P | |||
|969 @ 14:52 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 22 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 16 May 2025 | 17 May 2025 (Saturday) | 18 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3426L | 79 @ 10:38 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:39 | |
| SMB39A | 172 @ 10:39 | |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:45 | |
| SBS8945Y | 193 @ 10:47 | |
| SG5116E | 154 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS8917D | 157 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB14X | 172 @ 10:51 | |
| SBS8892R | 242 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8894K | 30 @ 10:54 | |
| SBS8716S | 243W @ 10:55 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 10:57 | |
| SG5473Z | 243W @ 11:00 | |
| SBS8988Z | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SMB86M | 172 @ 11:05 | |
| SBS8916G | 157 @ 11:08 | |
| SG6338A | 974 @ 11:10 | |
| SG5962D | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:13 | |
| SMB1624D | 187 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1695B | 49 @ 11:16 | |
| SG1696Z | 187 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB1632E | 187 @ 11:30 | |
| SG1737P | 947 @ 11:48 | |
| SMB1615E | 187 @ 11:48 | |
| SG1747K | 941 @ 11:50 | |
| SBS3366B | 992 @ 11:53 | |
| SBS6162C | 174 @ 11:55 | |
| SG5587D | 176 @ 11:59 | |
| SMB3064G | 945 @ 12:05 | |
| SG1041M | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SMB3054K | 77 @ 12:13 | |
| SG1718U | 992 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS6635E | 174 @ 12:37 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 12:51 | |
| SG5105L | 43M @ 12:33 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1003Z | 84G @ 13:12 | |
| SBS6356K | 335 @ 13:58 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB3126L | 502 @ 14:17 | |
| SG6098S | 502 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS6668K | 157 @ 14:20 | |
| SBS6305H | 49 @ 14:21 | |
| SBS3345L | 98 @ 14:23 | |
| SBS6842Z | 157 @ 14:31 | |
| SMB3564E | 98 @ 14:55 | |
| SMB3066B | 66 @ 15:17 | |
| SMB3063J | 871 @ 15:20 | |
| SMB3005C | 173 @ 15:25 | |
| SMB3026S | 173 @ 15:25 | |
| SMB115M | 975 @ 15:43 | |
| SMB59S | 985 @ 15:51 | |
| SG5533J | 975 @ 15:53 | |
| SMB57Y | 985 @ 16:01 | |
| SG5598Y | 190 @ 16:01 | |
| SMB65Z | 172 @ 16:04 | |
| SMB388S | 302 @ 16:08 | |
| SMB236Y | 300 @ 16:16 | |
| SG6007E | 991 @ 16:24 | |
| SG6347Z | 974 @ 16:25 | |
| SMB2E | 172 @ 16:33 | |
| SBS6778B | 195 @ 17:21 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS8608X | 63 @ 17:23 | |
| SG1882C | 16 @ 17:29 | |
| SBS5129G | 123M @ 17:28 | |
| SG1857B | 16 @ 17:29 | |
| SBS7552D | 121 @ 17:31 | |
| SBS8831S | 64 @ 17:31 | |
| SBS5033Z | 32 @ 17:34 | |
| SG6252M | 65 @ 18:16 | |
| SMB106P | 167 @ 18:17 | |
| SG5407R | 14 @ 18:20 | |
| SBS3409L | 106 @ 18:21 | |
| SG1736S | 77 @ 18:21 | |
| SBS3175K | 7 @ 18:22 | |
| SG1857B | 16 @ 18:22 | |
| SBS6864K | 7 @ 18:22 | |
| SBS6216G | 16 @ 18:23 | |
| SMB5024J | 972 @ 18:23 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 18:24 | |
| SG1884Y | 36 @ 18:25 | |
| SBS3124H | 111 @ 18:27 | |
| SMB5025G | 972 @ 18:27 | |
| SG5745P | 190 @ 18:28 | |
| SMB3090E | 502 @ 18:28 | |
| SG5843P | 7 @ 18:32 | |
| SBS3195C | 174 @ 18:32 | |
| SBS3405Y | 106 @ 18:33 | |
| SBS3700U | 65 @ 18:34 | |
| SBS8495D | 14 @ 18:34 | |
| SBS8788J | 124 @ 18:34 | |
| SG5104P | 518 @ 18:35 | |
| SG5596C | 190 @ 18:36 | |
| SBS6214L | 16 @ 18:39 | |
| SMB3004E | 77 @ 18:41 | |
| SBS7681P | 174 @ 18:42 | |
| SBS6041T | 175 @ 18:42 | |
| SMB5011X | 972 @ 18:42 | |
| SG5707A | 972M @ 18:42 | |
| SBS6376C | 16 @ 18:42 | |
| SMB3108P | 502 @ 18:44 | |
| SBS5227G | 124 @ 18:45 | |
| SG1841X | 382G @ 15:12 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1181S | 84G @ 18:14 | |
| SG1881E | 10 @ 16:22 | User:Goh Seng Beng |
| SG6204C | 65 @ 17:10 | |
| SBS3505S | 43 @ 20:24 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6450X | 84W @ 21:15 | |
| SMB3511H | 41 @ 12:45 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB3519L | 41 @ 12:48 | |
| SBS3346J | 183 @ 12:50 | |
| SG5148M | 851 @ 13:46 | |
| SMB302P | 855 @ 14:16 | |
| SMB1434K | 825 @ 14:32 | |
| SBS3980C | 85 @ 14:40 | |
| SG6019X | 969 @ 14:42 | |
| SMB3076Y | 803 @ 14:46 | |
| SG6341P | 969 @ 14:52 |