SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1605J | |SMB1605J | ||
|61 @ 08: | |61 @ 08:48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6158C | |SG6158C | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|SBS3704J | |SBS3704J | ||
|51 @ 16:34 | |51 @ 16:34 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=21|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3223E | |SBS3223E | ||
|25 @ 16:48 | |25 @ 16:48 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3522S | |||
|76 @ 16:55 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS8836D | |SBS8836D | ||
|72 @ 16:56 | |72 @ 16:56 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8646K | |||
|51 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 17:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3704J | |||
|51 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3149Z | |||
|112B @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 @ 17:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3695B | |||
|324 @ 17:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8742R | |||
|324 @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6148U | |||
|325 @ 17:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|325 @ 17:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8236K | |||
|325 @ 17:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|325 @ 17:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8490S | |||
|329 @ 17:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6066Y | |||
|329 @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8276U | |||
|329 @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 19:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 @ 19:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3071K | |||
|97e @ 19:20 | |||
|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5986K | |||
|969 @ 14:30 | |||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6030L | |||
|964 @ 08:36 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6096Y | |||
|969 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1350T | |||
|913 @ 08:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3032Z | |||
|41 @ 11:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:03, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:49 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS7619X | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SG5939Y | 64 @ 07:56 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:56 | |
| SG3189H | 51 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8918B | 186 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5029L | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1122M | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8566H | 93 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8302C | 59 @ 08:40 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS6479P | Off Service @ 08:45 | |
| SMB1605J | 61 @ 08:48 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:11 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 07:12 | |
| SBS6625J | 410W @ 07:19 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:23 | |
| SBS8825K | 410G @ 07:26 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 13:36 | |
| SBS8307P | 13 @ 13:38 | |
| SBS8499T | 410G @ 13:42 | |
| SG6177Y | 88 @ 13:45 | |
| SG1230J | 13 @ 13:46 | |
| SG5041L | 133 @ 13:47 | |
| SMB3155C | 851 @ 13:48 | |
| SBS3704J | 51 @ 16:34 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS3223E | 25 @ 16:48 | |
| SBS3522S | 76 @ 16:55 | |
| SBS8836D | 72 @ 16:56 | |
| SBS8646K | 51 @ 17:23 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 17:33 | |
| SBS3704J | 51 @ 17:45 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B @ 17:38 | |
| SG3149Z | 112B @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 @ 17:05 | |
| SBS3695B | 324 @ 17:13 | |
| SBS8742R | 324 @ 17:21 | |
| SBS6148U | 325 @ 17:23 | |
| SBS5195P | 325 @ 17:30 | |
| SBS8236K | 325 @ 17:39 | |
| SBS8481T | 325 @ 17:48 | |
| SBS8490S | 329 @ 17:27 | |
| SBS6066Y | 329 @ 17:36 | |
| SBS8276U | 329 @ 17:45 | |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 19:25 | |
| SG1208A | 676 @ 19:40 | |
| SMB3071K | 97e @ 19:20 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5986K | 969 @ 14:30 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG6030L | 964 @ 08:36 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SG6096Y | 969 @ 08:36 | |
| SMB1350T | 913 @ 08:30 | |
| SMB3032Z | 41 @ 11:33 |