SgWiki:Bus Spotting/2 June 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG5946B | |SG5946B | ||
|854 (63241) @ 06:06 | |854 (63241) @ 06:06 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=29|[[User: BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3149Z | |SG3149Z | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|119 (64019) @ 07:15 | |119 (64019) @ 07:15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG5898G | ||
|132 (64019) @ 07:16 | |132 (64019) @ 07:16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3186R | ||
|325 (64019) @ 07:17 | |325 (64019) @ 07:17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|132 (64019) @ 07:32 | |132 (64019) @ 07:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS6526L | ||
|136 (64019) @ 07:32 | |136 (64019) @ 07:32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7533J | |SBS7533J | ||
|72 (64019) @ 07:34 | |72 (64019) @ 07:34 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3654U | |||
|72 (64019) @ 07:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6562G | |||
|119 (64019) @ 07:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6413D | |||
|136 (64019) @ 07:39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3154H | |SG3154H | ||
| Line 145: | Line 154: | ||
|SBS5026U | |SBS5026U | ||
|51 @ 08:38 | |51 @ 08:38 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8383T | |||
|22 (82221) @ 16:32 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB238S | |||
|61 (82061) @ 16:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5026U | |||
|51 (83101) @ 16:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5227G | |||
|55 (63241) @ 17:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5066R | |||
|133 @ 16:38 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3712K | |||
|74 @ 16:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3167T | |||
|268 @ 16:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8575G | |||
|265 @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1086J | |||
|262 @ 17:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1024M | |||
|265 @ 17:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5076J | |||
|169 @ 17:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8185Z | |||
|51 (64009) @ 17:23 | |||
|rowspan=14|[[User: BusFan148]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5195P | |||
|107 (64009) @ 17:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6071G | |||
|112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6149S | |||
|112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3001D | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5515L | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8481T | |||
|324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3187M | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3191A | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8119R | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3123Y | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3188K | |||
|325 (64009) @ 17:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 (64011) @ 19:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1208A | |||
|676 (64011) @ 19:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6450X | |||
|84G @ 21:47 | |||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8017K | |||
|913T @ 07:43 | |||
|rowspan=1|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:05, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 1 June 2025 | 2 June 2025 (Monday) | 3 June 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5946B | 854 (63241) @ 06:06 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3149Z | 51 (64019) @ 06:41 | |
| SG3160P | 51 (64019) @ 07:02 | |
| SBS6512B | 119 (64019) @ 07:15 | |
| SG5898G | 132 (64019) @ 07:16 | |
| SG3186R | 325 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SG5316U | 80 (64019) @ 07:17 | |
| SG6268T | 72 (64019) @ 07:19 | |
| SG3171H | 51 (64019) @ 07:21 | |
| SBS6811M | 101 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS6425U | 136 (64019) @ 07:24 | |
| SBS3091T | 80 (64019) @ 07:26 | |
| SG3187M | 325 (64019) @ 07:26 | |
| SBS3761T | 153 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG3177S | 51 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SG6267X | 72 (64019) @ 07:29 | |
| SBS6532T | 119 (64019) @ 07:30 | |
| SG3175Y | 325 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SBS6817Y | 101 (64019) @ 07:31 | |
| SG5391B | 132 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS6526L | 136 (64019) @ 07:32 | |
| SBS7533J | 72 (64019) @ 07:34 | |
| SBS3654U | 72 (64019) @ 07:39 | |
| SBS6562G | 119 (64019) @ 07:39 | |
| SBS6413D | 136 (64019) @ 07:39 | |
| SG3154H | 51 (64019) @ 07:42 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64019) @ 07:50 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64019) @ 08:03 | |
| SBS5219E | 22 (82069) @ 08:09 | |
| SBS5236E | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5112D | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SG3160P | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SG1142E | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SG1132J | 186 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8883S | 100 @ 08:05 | |
| SBS6088J | 166 @ 08:07 | |
| SMB251C | 61 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB1361L | 963 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS6436M | 97e @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8971X | 100 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6314G | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SG5779S | 176 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6822G | 175 @ 08:33 | |
| SG1143C | 57 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS5207P | 100 @ 08:37 | |
| SBS5026U | 51 @ 08:38 | |
| SBS8383T | 22 (82221) @ 16:32 | User: BusFan148 |
| SMB238S | 61 (82061) @ 16:37 | |
| SBS5026U | 51 (83101) @ 16:46 | |
| SBS5227G | 55 (63241) @ 17:06 | |
| SG5066R | 133 @ 16:38 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS3712K | 74 @ 16:41 | |
| SMB3167T | 268 @ 16:51 | |
| SBS8575G | 265 @ 17:21 | |
| SG1086J | 262 @ 17:22 | |
| SG1024M | 265 @ 17:24 | |
| SMB5076J | 169 @ 17:25 | |
| SBS8185Z | 51 (64009) @ 17:23 | User: BusFan148 |
| SBS5195P | 107 (64009) @ 17:42 | |
| SBS6071G | 112B (64009) @ 17:38 | |
| SBS6149S | 112B (64009) @ 17:53 | |
| SBS3001D | 324 (64009) @ 17:13 | |
| SG5515L | 324 (64009) @ 17:21 | |
| SBS8481T | 324 (64009) @ 17:29 | |
| SG3187M | 325 (64009) @ 17:52 | |
| SG3191A | 325 (64009) @ 17:28 | |
| SBS8119R | 325 (64009) @ 17:36 | |
| SG3123Y | 325 (64009) @ 17:45 | |
| SG3188K | 325 (64009) @ 17:57 | |
| SG1140K | 676 (64011) @ 19:19 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (64011) @ 19:31 | |
| SBS6450X | 84G @ 21:47 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SMB8017K | 913T @ 07:43 | User:Supernutorcrazy |