Scania L113CRL (ELBO): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
As of today, all 178 ELBOs and the 187 ELBO are not in revenue service. For any enquiries, please use the discussion page or my user talk before assuming to rollback. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#FF0000 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB833X | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 961) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB834T | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 187) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB835R | ||
| | |(Former KJDEP 970) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB836M | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 852) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB837K | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB839E | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 852) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB840A | ||
| | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 187) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB841Y | ||
| | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB842U | ||
| | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB843S | ||
| | |(Former WLDEP 187) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB844P | ||
| | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB845L | ||
| | |(Former KJDEP 700) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB846J | ||
|(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB847G | ||
|WLDEP | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TIB848D | ||
|WLDEP | |(Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[Former Deployments of Scania L113CRL (ELBO)]] | * [[Former Deployments of Scania L113CRL (ELBO)]] | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 19 March 2013
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| TIB833X | (Former WLDEP 961) |
| TIB834T | (Former WLDEP 187) |
| TIB835R | (Former KJDEP 970) |
| TIB836M | (Former WLDEP 852) |
| TIB837K | (Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB839E | (Former WLDEP 852) |
| TIB840A | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 187) |
| TIB841Y | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB842U | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB843S | (Former WLDEP 187) |
| TIB844P | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB845L | (Former KJDEP 700) |
| TIB846J | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB847G | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |
| TIB848D | (Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178) |