Scania L113CRL (ELBO): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#FF0000 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service served | |||
|- | |||
|TIB833X | |||
|Former WLDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB834T | |||
|Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB835R | |||
|Former KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB836M | |||
|Former WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB837K | |||
|Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB839E | |||
|Former WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB840A | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB841Y | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB842U | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB843S | |||
|Former WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB844P | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB845L | |||
|Former KJDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB846J | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB847G | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB848D | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 | |||
|} | |||
==Previous former deployments== | ==Previous former deployments== | ||
* [[Former Deployments of Scania L113CRL (ELBO)]] | * [[Former Deployments of Scania L113CRL (ELBO)]] | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 19:58, 19 March 2013
| Registration no. | Service served |
|---|---|
| TIB833X | Former WLDEP 961 |
| TIB834T | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB835R | Former KJDEP 970 |
| TIB836M | Former WLDEP 852 |
| TIB837K | Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB839E | Former WLDEP 852 |
| TIB840A | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB841Y | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB842U | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB843S | Former WLDEP 187 |
| TIB844P | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB845L | Former KJDEP 700 |
| TIB846J | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB847G | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |
| TIB848D | Awaiting de-registration; Former WLDEP 178 |