Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(false they are not.) |
(Maybe 1337 false, but 1333 was confirmed) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|SMB1321C | |SMB1321C | ||
|AMDEP 531 | |AMDEP 531 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1333T | |||
|WLDEP 852 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 5 July 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).