Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|SMB1407P | |SMB1407P | ||
|WLDEP 963 | |WLDEP 963 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1413X | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:56, 3 March 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7/SP |
SMB1333T | WLDEP 852 |
SMB1345J | WLBP 75/75A |
SMB1346G | WLBP 167 |
SMB1347D | WLBP 167 |
SMB1348B | WLBP 167 |
SMB1349Z | WLBP 167 |
SMB1350T | WLBP 860 |
SMB1351R | WLBP 860 |
SMB1352M | WLBP 860 |
SMB1353K | WLBP 860 |
SMB1354H | WLBP 904 |
SMB1365B | WLDEP 911 |
SMB1406S | WLDEP 963 |
SMB1407P | WLDEP 963 |
SMB1413X | KJDEP 190 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).