PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TBC again |
PA9286M and PC2102X now serve as spares. |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|912P | |912P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PA9286M | ||
| | |293P | ||
|- | |||
|PC2102X | |||
|291P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2430Z | |PC2430Z | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 6 November 2014
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA9286M | 293P |
| PC2102X | 291P |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.