PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wrightgemini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Former deployment of PC1207J |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|PA9286M | |PA9286M | ||
|293P, SP | |293P, SP | ||
|- | |||
|PC1207J | |||
|811P | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2102X | |PC2102X | ||
Revision as of 20:55, 29 January 2015
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA838E | 293P |
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA9286M | 293P, SP |
| PC1207J | 811P |
| PC2102X | 291P |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
| PC3117Y | 265P |
| PC3235P | 265P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.