PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Ihengheng (talk | contribs)
Former deployment of PC1207J
Line 12: Line 12:
|PA9286M
|PA9286M
|293P, SP
|293P, SP
|-
|PC1207J
|811P
|-
|-
|PC2102X
|PC2102X

Revision as of 20:55, 29 January 2015

Registration no. Service(s) served
PA838E 293P
PA3888R 912P
PA9286M 293P, SP
PC1207J 811P
PC2102X 291P
PC2430Z 912P
PC3117Y 265P
PC3235P 265P

For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.