PPSS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wrightgemini (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Added former deployments for PC959D and PC7799C. |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|PA9286M | |PA9286M | ||
|293P, SP | |293P, SP | ||
|- | |||
|PC959D | |||
|SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC1207J | |PC1207J | ||
| Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
|811P | |811P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC7799C | |||
|903P | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:32, 29 August 2015
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| PA838E | 293P |
| PA3888R | 912P |
| PA9286M | 293P, SP |
| PC959D | SP |
| PC1207J | 811P |
| PC2102X | 291P |
| PC2430Z | 912P |
| PC3117Y | 265P |
| PC3235P | 265P, 812P |
| PC3161T | 811P |
| PC7799C | 903P |
For the current deployments of PPSS, please refer to PPSS Bus Deployments.