Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|SMB1575L | |SMB1575L | ||
|BUDEP 106 (2015) | |BUDEP 106 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1595D | |||
|WLDEP 961 (2015) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:01, 12 February 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).