Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Nganmatthias (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|SMB1358Y | |SMB1358Y | ||
|WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) | |WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1362J | |||
|WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1375Y | |SMB1375Y | ||
Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|SMB1388K | |SMB1388K | ||
|WPDEP 962/962B (2014) | |WPDEP 962/962B (2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1389H | |||
|WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1390C | |SMB1390C |
Revision as of 11:14, 23 March 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1301K | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1302H | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1303E | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1304C | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1305A | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1306Y | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1307U | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1308S | WLDEP 700 (2013) |
SMB1311G | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1312D | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1313B | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1314Z | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1315X | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1316T | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1317R | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1318M | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1319K | WPDEP 178 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1320E | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1321C | AMDEP 531 (2013) |
SMB1322A | KJDEP 189/WT17 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1328J | KJDEP 868/WT7 (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014), KJDEP 945/188/530/941 (2014) |
SMB1329G | KJDEP 971E/307 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1342S | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1343P | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1344L | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1345J | WPDEP 75/75A (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1346G | WPDEP 167 (2013) |
SMB1347D | WPDEP 167 (2013) |
SMB1348B | WPDEP 167 (2013) |
SMB1349Z | WPDEP 167 (2013) |
SMB1350T | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1351R | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1352M | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1353K | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1354H | WPDEP 961 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1355E | WPDEP 961/901 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1356C | WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1357A | WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1358Y | WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1362J | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1375Y | KJDEP 188E (2013 - 2014), KJDEP 970 (2014), KJDEP SP (2014) |
SMB1377S | KJDEP 945/188/530/941 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1382B | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1383Z | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1384X | WLDEP 176 (2013 - 2014) |
SMB1385T | WPDEP 962 (2014) |
SMB1386R | WPDEP 962 (2014) |
SMB1387M | WPDEP 962 (2014) |
SMB1388K | WPDEP 962/962B (2014) |
SMB1389H | WLDEP 811 (2013 - 2015) |
SMB1390C | WLDEP 169 (2014) |
SMB1391A | WLDEP 169/WT9 (2014) |
SMB1392Y | WLDEP 169 (2014) |
SMB1393U | WLDEP 184/WT14 (2014), WLDEP 187 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1399D | WLDEP 169/911E/169A (2014), KJDEP SP (2014) |
SMB1403A | WPDEP 176 (2014) |
SMB1404Y | WPDEP 176 (2014) |
SMB1408L | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1409J | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1410D | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1411B | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1412Z | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1413X | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1414T | KJDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1415R | KJDEP 190/307 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1416M | WLDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1417K | WLDEP 700 (2014) |
SMB1419E | WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) |
SMB1420A | WPDEP 190 (2014), KJDEP 190 (2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 2).