Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SMB1437C | |SMB1437C | ||
|WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1443J | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1456Y | |SMB1456Y | ||
Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|SMB1459P | |SMB1459P | ||
|WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1462D | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1473Y | |SMB1473Y | ||
Line 29: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1474U | |SMB1474U | ||
|KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1509D | |SMB1509D |
Revision as of 22:16, 8 March 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1462D | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).