Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|SMB1430X | |SMB1430X | ||
|KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015) | |KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1434K | |||
|AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1435H | |SMB1435H | ||
Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
|SMB1565R | |SMB1565R | ||
|WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015) | |WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1568H | |||
|AMDEP 851 (2015) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB1573S | |SMB1573S |
Revision as of 12:10, 20 June 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1426J | WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1430X | KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1434K | AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1484R | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1510Z | KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1516H | KJDEP 300/302 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1521S | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1522P | WLDEP 857/969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1523L | WLDEP 857 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1530R | AMDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB1540L | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1541J | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1542G | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1565R | WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1568H | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1584K | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 176 (2015) |
SMB1585H | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1597Z | WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) |
SMB1598X | WLDEP 912/964//911 (2015) |
SMB1599T | WLDEP 912//911 (2015) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).