Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
|SMB3159S | |SMB3159S | ||
|BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | |BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3160L | |||
|KJDEP 979 (2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB3161J | |SMB3161J |
Revision as of 00:43, 13 February 2016
SMB1421Y - SMB1650C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB1425L | WPDEP 965 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1426J | WLDEP 171 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB1427G | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1428D | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1429B | KJDEP 189 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1430X | KJDEP 302/302A (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 106 (2015) |
SMB1434K | AMDEP 853 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1435H | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1436E | WPDEP 961/912E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1437C | WPDEP 961 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1443J | KJDEP 190 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 190 (2015), BUDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1447Z | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1448X | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 171 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1451K | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1456Y | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP SP//922 (2015), WPDEP 960/963R (2015) |
SMB1459P | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1460J | KJDEP 868/189/WT7 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1461G | KJDEP 945/188/530/941/WT 5 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1463B | WPDEP 969/963R (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1466T | BUDEP Ferry Svc/WT13 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1468M | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1470E | KJDEP 173 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1472A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB1473Y | KJDEP 941 (2014), KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP 177/925 (2015) |
SMB1474U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1475S | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), AMDEP SP (2015), AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB1476P | WPDEP 966/912E (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1477L | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015) |
SMB1478J | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015) |
SMB1479G | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP SP (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015) |
SMB1481Z | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1484R | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1486K | WPDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), WLDEP 858 (2015) |
SMB1493P | AMDEP 857 (2015) |
SMB1494L | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1495J | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1498B | KJDEP 700 (2014 - 2015), BUDEP 985 (2015) |
SMB1503U | AMDEP 67 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1506L | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1507J | WPDEP 75 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1509D | WPDEP 966 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1510Z | KJDEP 300 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP/CCDEP 302 (2015) |
SMB1513R | AMDEP 980 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1514M | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1515K | AMDEP 806 (2014 - 2015), AMDEP 811/811A (2015), AMDEP 61 (2015), AMDEP 800 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1516H | KJDEP 300/302 (2014 - 2015), KJDEP SP (2015), KJDEP/CCDEP 302 (2015) |
SMB1521S | WLDEP 857 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1522P | WLDEP 857/969 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1523L | WLDEP 857/965A (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1524J | KJDEP 173 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1530R | AMDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB1531M | WLDEP 811 (2014), WPDEP 187 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1535C | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1537Y | WPDEP 963 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1538U | KJDEP 307 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1540L | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1541J | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1542G | WLDEP 856 (2014 - 2015), WPDEP 856 (2015), WPDEP SP (2015) |
SMB1546X | KJDEP 188/190 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1553A | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1554Y | WLDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1555U | WLDEP 854/854E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1558L | AMDEP 854 (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1565R | WPDEP 966/911E (2014 - 2015) |
SMB1566M | KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1570A | KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1573S | BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1574P | KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1575L | BUDEP 106 (2015), KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1577G | KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1578D | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015), AMDEP 882 (2016) |
SMB1579B | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015) |
SMB1580X | AMDEP 531/969/969A/TRG (2015) |
SMB1584K | WPDEP 960 (2015), WPDEP 176 (2015) |
SMB1585H | WPDEP 960 (2015) |
SMB1586E | KJDEP 307 (2015) |
SMB1588A | KJDEP 189/189A/WT17 (2015) |
SMB1589Y | AMDEP 854/854E (2015) |
SMB1590S | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB1591P | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1592L | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1593J | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1594G | KJDEP 975 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1595D | WLDEP 961 (2015) |
SMB1597Z | WLDEP 961/903/912 (2015) |
SMB1598X | WLDEP 912/964//911 (2015) |
SMB1599T | WLDEP 912//911 (2015) |
SMB1600Y | AMDEP 811/811A (2015) |
SMB1601U | AMDEP 811/811A (2015) |
SMB1606G | KJDEP 945 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015) |
SMB1618Y | AMDEP 812 (2015) |
SMB1620P | AMDEP 852 (2015) |
SMB1624D | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 851 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1626Z | WLDEP 171/971E/WT9 (2015) |
SMB1631H | AMDEP 67 (2015) |
SMB1633C | AMDEP 853 (2015) |
SMB1634A | AMDEP SP/WT4 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB1639L | WLDEP 902/901/WT6 (2015) |
SMB1641D | KJDEP 177/177A/925 (2015) |
SMB1642B | KJDEP 177/177A/925 (2015) |
SMB1643Z | KJDEP 177/925 (2015) |
SMB1645T | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016) |
SMB1646R | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016) |
SMB1647M | WLDEP SP/TRG (2016) |
SMB1648K | KJDEP 868 (2015) |
SMB1649H | BUDEP 985 (2015) |
SMB3117M - SMB3169M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB3120C | WLDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015) |
SMB3121A | WLDEP 811 (2015), AMDEP 860 (2015), AMDEP SP (2015) |
SMB3126L | WPDEP 964 (2015) |
SMB3128G | KJDEP 302 (2015) |
SMB3134M | KJDEP 975 (2015), BUDEP 172 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3135K | KJDEP 975 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3136H | KJDEP 982E/300 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3137E | KJDEP 982E/302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3138C | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3139A | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3140U | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3141S | KJDEP 925 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB3150R | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3152K | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3153H | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3154E | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3159S | BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3160L | KJDEP 979 (2016) |
SMB3161J | KJDEP 979 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NL323F (Batch 3).