CDS Former Deployments: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Ihengheng (talk | contribs)
Added duration of former deployment
UPD
Line 3: Line 3:
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served
|-
|PA6269H
|651 (2013 - 2016)
|-
|PA6494Z
|651 (2013 - 2016)
|-
|-
|PC401X
|PC401X

Revision as of 13:20, 1 August 2016

Registration no. Service(s) served
PA6269H 651 (2013 - 2016)
PA6494Z 651 (2013 - 2016)
PC401X 663 (2015)
PC2269Z 666 (2016)
PC2533K 658 (2014)

For the current deployments of CDS, please refer to CDS Bus Deployments.