Higer KLQ6109Q: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Shaun (talk | contribs)
Created page with "==Specifications== {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" !Operators |{{ComfortDelGro Bus}} |{{A&ST}} |- !Registration no. |{{TBC}} |PA9366R |- !Vehicle make |colspan="2"|Yutong |- !Vehicle manufacturer |colspan="2"|Zhengzhou Yutong Bus |- !Vehicle model |colspan="2"|KLQ6109Q |- !Vehicle bodywork |colspan="2"|Yutong Integral |- !Vehicle bodywork assembler |colspan="2"|Yutong Integral |- !Length |colspan="2" {{TBC}} |- !Width |colspan="2" {{TBC}} |- !rowspan=2|Quan..."
 
Shaun (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
!Registration no.
!Registration no.
|{{TBC}}
|PC4832J</br> PC4914G
|PA9366R
|PA9366R
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
!rowspan=2|Quantity
!rowspan=2|Quantity
|0
|2
|1
|1
|-
|-
|colspan="2"|1 (Total)
|colspan="2"|3 (Total)
|-
|-
!Year
!Year
Line 67: Line 67:
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.
!<font style="color:white;">Advertisement
!<font style="color:white;">Advertisement
|-
|PC4832J
|rowspan=2 {{N/A}}
|-
|PC4914G
|}
|}


Line 88: Line 93:
|-
|-
|ComfortDelGro Bus - '''Blue, White & Dark Blue'''
|ComfortDelGro Bus - '''Blue, White & Dark Blue'''
|{{TBC}}
|PC4832J & PC4914G
|}
|}


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]

Revision as of 23:39, 22 February 2025

Specifications

Operators ComfortDelGro Bus A&S
Registration no. PC4832J
PC4914G
PA9366R
Vehicle make Yutong
Vehicle manufacturer Zhengzhou Yutong Bus
Vehicle model KLQ6109Q
Vehicle bodywork Yutong Integral
Vehicle bodywork assembler Yutong Integral
Length TBC
Width TBC
Quantity 2 1
3 (Total)
Year Unknown
Passenger Capacity TBC
Engine Model TBC
Emission Standard Euro III
Transmission model TBC
Air-con model TBC
Seat model TBC
Door model TBC

Fleet

ComfortDelGro Bus

Registration no. Advertisement
PC4832J N/A
PC4914G

A&S Transit

Registration no. Advertisement
PA9366R N/A

Miscellaneous

Base livery

Click to expand/collapse
A&S Transit - White, Pink, Blue, Dark Blue & Yellow PA9366R
ComfortDelGro Bus - Blue, White & Dark Blue PC4832J & PC4914G