Queen Street Bus Terminal: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Kimminju (talk | contribs)
CW2/SJE not reflected on pole but have queue lines
 
8549H (talk | contribs)
Line 40: Line 40:
!rowspan=3|B1
!rowspan=3|B1
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|170
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|170
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
|-
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
Line 49: Line 45:
!style='background-color:#ff0;color:#000'|CW2
!style='background-color:#ff0;color:#000'|CW2
!style='background-color:#ff0000;color:#000'|SJE
!style='background-color:#ff0000;color:#000'|SJE
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|
|}
|}


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:SBS Transit]]
[[Category:SBS Transit]]

Revision as of 01:26, 2 March 2025

Template:Infobox

Queen Street Bus Terminal is a bus terminal located in Rochor. It serves services going to Johor Bahru. It connects to

and

stations.

Bus Services

Service Destination Notes
Template:Bus/170 Larkin, Malaysia N/A
CW2 Bangunan Sultan Iskandar,
Malaysia
SJE Larkin, Malaysia

Berth Allocation

Berth Services
Alighting Alighting Only
B1 170
CW2 SJE