Yutong ZK6117HQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Registration number | !Registration number | ||
|PD2057M<br />PD2069D<br />PD2075K<br />PD2240A<br />PD2319H<br />PD2345G<br />PD2364B<br />PD2415M<br />PD2435E<br />PD2467M<br />PD2561Z<br />PD2594D<br />PZ442G | |PD2057M<br />PD2069D<br />PD2075K<br />PD2240A<br />PD2319H<br />PD2345G<br />PD2361J<br />PD2364B<br />PD2415M<br />PD2435E<br />PD2467M<br />PD2561Z<br />PD2594D<br />PZ442G | ||
|PD1754R<br />PD1839E<br />PD1968R | |PD1754R<br />PD1839E<br />PD1968R | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PD2057M | |PD2057M | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=14 {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PD2069D | |PD2069D | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PD2345G | |PD2345G | ||
|- | |||
|PD2361J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PD2364B | |PD2364B | ||
| Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|A&S Transit - '''Pink, Blue & Dark Blue''' | |A&S Transit - '''Pink, Blue & Dark Blue''' | ||
|PD2057M, PD2069D, PD2075K, PD2240A, PD2319H, PD2345G, PD2364B, PD2415M, PD2435E, PD2467M, PD2561Z, PD2594D & PZ442G | |PD2057M, PD2069D, PD2075K, PD2240A, PD2319H, PD2345G, PD2361J, PD2364B, PD2415M, PD2435E, PD2467M, PD2561Z, PD2594D & PZ442G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Woodlands Transport - '''Yellow, Sky Blue & Dark Blue''' | |Woodlands Transport - '''Yellow, Sky Blue & Dark Blue''' | ||
Revision as of 13:37, 6 April 2025
Specifications
| Operators | ||
|---|---|---|
| Registration number | PD2057M PD2069D PD2075K PD2240A PD2319H PD2345G PD2361J PD2364B PD2415M PD2435E PD2467M PD2561Z PD2594D PZ442G |
PD1754R PD1839E PD1968R |
| Vehicle make | Yutong | |
| Vehicle manufacturer | Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Co., Ltd. | |
| Vehicle model | ZK6117HQ | |
| Vehicle bodywork | Yutong Integral | |
| Vehicle bodywork assembler | Yutong Integral | |
| Length | 11.3m | |
| Width | 2.5m | |
| Quantity | TBC | |
| Year | 2024 | |
| Period of registration | TBC | |
| Engine model | Yuchai | |
| Engine capacity | 7698 cc | |
| Emission standard | Euro VI | |
| Transmission model | ZF Ecolife | |
| Power/torque | TBC | |
| Suspension system | TBC | |
| Braking system | TBC | |
| Exhaust system | TBC | |
| Air-con model | TBC | |
| Seat model | TBC | |
| Door model | TBC | |
Fleet
A&S Transit
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PD2057M | N/A |
| PD2069D | |
| PD2075K | |
| PD2240A | |
| PD2319H | |
| PD2345G | |
| PD2361J | |
| PD2364B | |
| PD2415M | |
| PD2435E | |
| PD2467M | |
| PD2561Z | |
| PD2594D | |
| PZ442G |
Woodlands Transport
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PD1754R | N/A |
| PD1839E | |
| PD1968R |
Miscellaneous
Base livery
| Click to expand/collapse | |
|---|---|
| A&S Transit - Pink, Blue & Dark Blue | PD2057M, PD2069D, PD2075K, PD2240A, PD2319H, PD2345G, PD2361J, PD2364B, PD2415M, PD2435E, PD2467M, PD2561Z, PD2594D & PZ442G |
| Woodlands Transport - Yellow, Sky Blue & Dark Blue | PD1754R, PD1839E & PD1968R |