SgWiki:Bus Spotting/30 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: I also forgot this one |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|SG1850U | |SG1850U | ||
|384 @ 22:13 | |384 @ 22:13 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB3528K | |||
|183 @ 08:25 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User:Supernutorcrazy]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1496G | |||
|970 @ 12:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3100K | |||
|851 @ 12:24 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:04, 12 June 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 29 May 2025 | 30 May 2025 (Friday) | 31 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8769P | 51 (154) (64019) @ 07:05 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG3177S | 51 (51) (64019) @ 07:14 | |
| SBS8147J | 64 @ 07:46 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:46 | |
| SG1791G | 139 @ 07:48 | |
| SG3154H | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8732U | 186 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1847E | 33 @ 08:01 | |
| SBS6821J | 175 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS8558G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8857T | 93 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS6687E | 93 @ 08:17 | |
| SG6249Z | 30 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS6738S | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SBS8042C | 57 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6671A | 166 @ 08:33 | |
| SG1695B | 97 @ 08:38 | |
| SMB3591B | 963 @ 08:40 | |
| SMB134H | 61 @ 08:41 | |
| SG1208A | 676 (676) (64019) @ 07:51 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 (676) (64019) @ 08:06 | |
| SBS6034P | 51 (51) (64019) @ 08:56 | |
| SG5857A | 51 (51) (64019) @ 09:13 | |
| SBS8343J | 22 (22) (82229) @ 09:39 | |
| SG5391B | 198 @ 17:28 | User:Pocky |
| SG5392Z | 65 @ 15:12 | |
| SG5492T | 187 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8089T | 139 @ 18:10 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB1575L | 75 @ 18:11 | |
| SBS8999S | 153 @ 18:12 | |
| SG3087T | 176 @ 18:12 | |
| SMB87K | 176 @ 18:12 | |
| SBS6166S | 5 @ 18:13 | |
| SBS6867C | 132 @ 18:14 | |
| SMB3138C | 851 @ 18:15 | |
| SMB56A | 176 @ 18:20 | |
| SBS5115X | 63 @ 18:26 | |
| SBS6193M | 16 @ 18:27 | |
| SMB3160L | 851 @ 18:28 | |
| SBS6052L | 111 @ 19:05 | |
| SBS8552Y | 165 @ 18:14 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1098A | 268C @ 18:14 | |
| SG5898G | 132 @ 18:14 | |
| SMB3148Z | 76 @ 20:04 | |
| SBS6490E | 119 @ 09:58 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS6441Y | 82 @ 10:39 | |
| SBS8799C | 506 @ 11:01 | |
| SG6113G | 88 @ 11:31 | |
| SMB1547T | 67 @ 12:20 | |
| SG5161Z | 188 @ 13:08 | |
| SG6139H | 180 @ 13:31 | |
| SMB3143L | 192 @ 14:22 | |
| SBS3267D | 182 @ 15:02 | |
| SBS3619Y | 248M @ 15:30 | |
| SMB1615E | 193 @ 16:38 | |
| SBS6159M | 30 @ 18:29 | |
| SBS6681X | 26 @ 19:32 | |
| SG5791E | 969 @ 20:51 | |
| SBS6509L | 34 @ 21:18 | |
| SG1850U | 384 @ 22:13 | |
| SMB3528K | 183 @ 08:25 | User:Supernutorcrazy |
| SMB1496G | 970 @ 12:18 | |
| SMB3100K | 851 @ 12:24 |