LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
8549H (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Buses with non-user lay-up status: SG1731E to SG1733A lay up extended to 4 August 2026
Line 23: Line 23:
!Registration number
!Registration number
!Non-user lay-up status
!Non-user lay-up status
|-
|SG1731E – SG1733A
|till 4 Aug 2025
|-
|--
|--
|SG1799K, SG1800P
|SG1799K, SG1800P
Line 35: Line 31:
|till 19 Apr 2026
|till 19 Apr 2026
|-
|-
|SG1731E – SG1733A
|till 4 Aug 2026
|}
|}


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:LTA Storage Buses]]
[[Category:LTA Storage Buses]]

Revision as of 15:39, 30 August 2025

Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (4 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1731E SG1739J SG1799K SG1800P
4 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3 / 2 Euro VI)

Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (2 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1732C SG1733A
2 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3)

Other information

Buses with non-user lay-up status

Registration number Non-user lay-up status
SG1799K, SG1800P till 14 Nov 2025
SG1739J till 19 Apr 2026
SG1731E – SG1733A till 4 Aug 2026