LTA Storage Buses: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Lincoln (talk | contribs)
CastJared (talk | contribs)
Line 23: Line 23:
!Registration number
!Registration number
!Non-user lay-up status
!Non-user lay-up status
|--
|SG1799K, SG1800P
|till 14 Nov 2025
|-
|--
|--
|SG1739J
|SG1739J

Revision as of 21:44, 21 October 2025

Soon Lee Depot (SLDEP) (2 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1731E SG1739J
2 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3)

Woodlands Depot (WLDEP) (2 buses)

Storage fleet

SG1732C SG1733A
2 MAN NL323F (2 Euro V Batch 3)

Other information

Buses with non-user lay-up status

Registration number Non-user lay-up status
SG1739J till 19 Apr 2026
SG1731E – SG1733A till 4 Aug 2026