Volvo B9L: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Winnest01 (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hearmeout (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


==Specifications==
==Specifications==
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|-
!Operator
!Operator(s)
|{{ComfortDelGro Bus}}
|{{ComfortDelGro Bus}}
|{{Woodlands Transport}}
|{{Woodlands Transport}}
Line 13: Line 12:
|-
|-
!Registration no.
!Registration no.
|PC3738E<br>PC3763G<br>PC3769R<br><font color="#999999">PC3787M</font><br>PC3849T<br>PC3853E<br><font color="#999999">PC3880B</font><br>PC3906L<br>PC3929X<br>PC3931M<br>PC3940L<br>PC3954Y<br>PC3957P<br>PC3967K<br>PC3983M<br>PC3995D<br>PC4009U<br>PC4019R<br>PC4032B<br>PC4051X<br>PC4071M
|PC3738E<br>PC3763G<br>PC3769R<br><font color=#999999>PC3787M</font><br>PC3849T<br>PC3853E<br><font color=#999999>PC3880B</font><br>PC3906L<br>PC3929X<br>PC3931M<br>PC3940L<br>PC3954Y<br>PC3957P<br>PC3967K<br>PC3983M<br>PC3995D<br>PC4009U<br>PC4019R<br>PC4032B<br>PC4051X<br>PC4071M
|PC3925G<br />PC3989Y
|PC3925G<br />PC3989Y
|PA33K<br />PC3785T<br />PC3867R<br />PC4038K<br />PC4068Z
|PA33K<br />PC3785T<br />PC3867R<br />PC4038K<br />PC4068Z
|PA2A<br / ><font color="#999999">PD1929D</font>
|PA2A<br / ><font color=#999999>PD1929D</font>
|PD7797C
|PD7797C
|PC3947T
|PC3947T
|-
|-
!Vehicle make
!Vehicle make
|colspan="6"|Volvo
|colspan=6|Volvo
|-
|-
!Vehicle manufacturer
!Vehicle manufacturer
|colspan="6"|Volvo Buses
|colspan=6|Volvo Buses
|-
|-
!Vehicle model
!Vehicle model
|colspan="6"|B9L
|colspan=6|B9L
|-
|-
!Vehicle bodywork
!Vehicle bodywork
|colspan="6"|SC Chivalrous
|colspan=6|SC Chivalrous
|-
|-
!Length
!Length
|colspan="6"|12m
|colspan=6|12m
|-
|-
!rowspan="2"|Quantity
!rowspan=2|Quantity
|21
|21
|2
|2
Line 43: Line 42:
|1
|1
|-
|-
|colspan="6"|32 (Total)
|colspan=6|32 (Total)
|-
|-
!Year
!Year
|colspan="6"|2015
|colspan=6|2015
|-
|-
!Period of registration
!Period of registration
|colspan="6"|16 Jul 2015 – 27 Aug 2015
|colspan=6|16 Jul 2015 – 27 Aug 2015
|-
|-
!rowspan="4"|Passenger capacity
!rowspan=4|Passenger capacity
!colspan="6"|Design
!colspan=6|Design
|-
|-
|colspan="6"|Seating: 23<br />Standing: 65<br />Wheelchair bay: 2<br>Total: 90
|colspan=6|Seating: 23<br />Standing: 65<br />Wheelchair bay: 2<br>Total: 90
|-
|-
!colspan="6"|Modified seating configuration
!colspan=6|Modified seating configuration
|-
|-
|Seating: 39<br />Standing: 30<br>Total: 69
|Seating: 39<br />Standing: 30<br>Total: 69
|colspan="2" {{N/A}}
|colspan=2 {{N/A}}
|colspan="2"|Seating: 37
|colspan=2|Seating: 37
|Seating: 39<br />Standing: 30<br>Total: 69
|Seating: 39<br />Standing: 30<br>Total: 69
|-
|-
!Engine model
!Engine model
|colspan="6"|Volvo D9B310 EC06B
|colspan=6|Volvo D9B310 EC06B
|-
|-
!Emission standard
!Emission standard
|colspan="6"|Euro V
|colspan=6|Euro V
|-
|-
!Power/torque
!Power/torque
|colspan="6"|310 hp (228 kW) @ 1900 rpm / 1400 Nm @ 1100 – 1500 rpm
|colspan=6|310 hp (228 kW) @ 1900 rpm / 1400 Nm @ 1100 – 1500 rpm
|-
|-
!Suspension system
!Suspension system
|colspan="6"|Electronically Controlled Air Suspension (ECS2)
|colspan=6|Electronically Controlled Air Suspension (ECS2)
|-
|-
!Braking system
!Braking system
|colspan="6"|Volvo Electronic Braking System (EBS5)<br />Anti-Lock Braking System (ABS)<br />Traction Control System (TCS)
|colspan=6|Volvo Electronic Braking System (EBS5)<br />Anti-Lock Braking System (ABS)<br />Traction Control System (TCS)
|-
|-
!Engine capacity
!Engine capacity
|colspan="6"|9365 cc
|colspan=6|9365 cc
|-
|-
!Transmission model
!Transmission model
|colspan="6"|ZF Ecolife 6 AP 1403 B
|colspan=6|ZF Ecolife 6 AP 1403 B
|-
|-
!Air-con model
!Air-con model
|colspan="6"|Blue Star 205RT
|colspan=6|Blue Star 205RT
|-
|-
!EDS model
!EDS model
|Kabym BYM-17616P8*10Y-BUS
|Kabym BYM-17616P8*10Y-BUS
|colspan="5" {{N/A}}
|colspan=5 rowspan=2 {{N/A}}
|-
|-
!EDS controller model
!EDS controller model
|<font color="#999999">Kabym NS-K (original)</font><br />Kabym AL-K80
|<font color=#999999>Kabym NS-K (original)</font><br />Kabym AL-K80
|colspan="5" {{N/A}}
|-
|-
!Seat model
!Seat model
|colspan="6"|Kiel Centra (original)<br />Ster New City ''(16 seats)'' (PC4009U)<br />GRL YAVUZ (<font color="#999999">PD1929D</font> & PD7797C)
|colspan=6|Kiel Centra (original)<br />Ster New City ''(16 seats)'' (PC4009U)<br />GRL YAVUZ (<font color=#999999>PD1929D</font> & PD7797C)
|-
|-
!Door model
!Door model
|colspan="6"|Masats
|colspan=6|Masats
|-
!colspan="7"|Additional features
|-
!Telematics system
|GreenRoad
|colspan="5" {{N/A}}
|-
|-
!Others
!Additional features
|colspan="6"|MSI FUNTORO UVC LED Purifier (PC3931M)<br />Modified seating configuration (PC4009U, <font color="#999999">PD1929D</font> & PD7797C)<br />Seat belts (PC4009U)<br />Beacon light (PC3849T, PC3853E, PC3925G, PC3989Y, PC4032B & PC4071M)
|colspan=6|MSI FUNTORO UVC LED Purifier (PC3931M)<br />Modified seating configuration (PC4009U, <font color=#999999>PD1929D</font> & PD7797C)<br />Seat belts (PC4009U)<br />Beacon light (PC3849T, PC3853E, PC3925G, PC3989Y, PC4032B & PC4071M)
|}
|}


Line 115: Line 107:
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="DTL"
|-class="DTL"
!Registration no.
!Registration number
!Service
!Deployment
!Advertisement
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PC3738E
|PC3738E
|rowspan="11"|SP
|[[NUS Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP
|{{N/A}}
|{{N/A}}
|-
|-
|PC3763G
|PC3763G
|rowspan=2|SP
|rowspan="2"|Mandai Wildlife Group - Mandai Bird Paradise: '''L & R:''' A Symphony Of Colours In Flight. '''B:''' Come To Life At birdparadise.com.sg. (Red)
|rowspan="2"|Mandai Wildlife Group - Mandai Bird Paradise: '''L & R:''' A Symphony Of Colours In Flight. '''B:''' Come To Life At birdparadise.com.sg. (Red)
|-
|-
|PC3769R
|PC3769R
|-
|PC3849T
|Dnata Airside Transport: Changi Airport Airside Shuttle
|rowspan=16 {{N/A}}
|-
|-
|PC3853E
|PC3853E
|rowspan="9" {{N/A}}
|SP
|-
|PC3906L
|[[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP
|-
|-
|PC3929X
|PC3929X
|rowspan=3|SP
|-
|-
|PC3931M
|PC3931M
|-
|-
|PC3940L
|PC3940L
|-
|PC3954Y
|[[NUS Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP
|-
|-
|PC3957P
|PC3957P
|rowspan=4|SP
|-
|-
|PC3967K
|PC3967K
Line 145: Line 150:
|PC3995D
|PC3995D
|-
|-
|PC4051X
|PC4009U
|Agilent Shuttle
|[[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]: CL-B
|}
 
====Dnata Airside Transport Buses====
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="DTL"
!Registration no.
!Service
|-
|PC3849T
|rowspan="2"|Changi Airport Airside Shuttle
|-
|PC4071M
|}
 
====[[NUS_Internal_Shuttle_Buses#Volvo_B9L_|NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]====
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="CCL"
!Registration no.
!Service
|-
|PC3954Y
|rowspan="3"|SP
|-
|-
|PC4019R
|PC4019R
|rowspan=2|[[NUS Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP
|-
|-
|PC4032B
|PC4032B
|}
====[[NTU_Internal_Shuttle_Buses#Volvo B9L|NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]====
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="DTL"
!Registration no.
!Service
|-
|-
|PC3906L
|PC4051X
|SP
|Agilent Shuttle
|-
|-
|PC4009U
|PC4071M
|CL-B
|Dnata Airside Transport: Changi Airport Airside Shuttle
|}
|}


===Woodlands Transport===
===Woodlands Transport===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="NSL"
|-class="NSL"
!Registration no.
!Registration no.
!Service
!Deployment
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PC3925G
|PC3925G
|rowspan="2"|Changi Airport Airside Shuttle
|rowspan=2|Changi Airport Airside Shuttle
|rowspan=2 {{N/A}}
|-
|-
|PC3989Y
|PC3989Y
Line 201: Line 180:


===A&S Transit===
===A&S Transit===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="SE"
|-class="SE"
!Registration no.
!Registration number
!Advertisement
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PC3785T
|PC3785T
|Singapore Diecast Expo 2025: '''L:''' Scan For More Information. Free Admission Bringing Out The Kid In You. 2025 19.09 Fri To 21.09 Sun 10A.M. 09P.M. Location Suntec Atrium Tower 1 & 2. '''R:''' Singapore's Premier Diecast Car Event. 2025 Free Admission Sep 19.09 To 21.09 10A.M. Free Admission 09P.M.. Location Suntec Atrium Tower 1 & 2 Atrium.  Scan For More Information. '''B:''' Scan For More Information. 19.09 To 21.09 10A.M. - 09P.M. Free Admission. Suntec Atrium Location Tower 1 & 2. Exclusive SGDE Event Cars. Meet Rei 1 - SGDE's Official Mascot!
|Singapore Diecast Expo 2025: Free Admission. 19.09.2025 Fri To 21.09.2025 Sun, 10 A.M. To 9 P.M. @ Suntec Atrium Tower 1 & 2.
|-
|-
|PC3867R
|PC3867R
Line 213: Line 192:
|-
|-
|PC4038K
|PC4038K
|Tampines Retail Park: <s>'''L & R:''' Hop On For Free To Giant And IKEA Today! Hop On For Free To Tampines Retail Park. '''B:''' Hop On For Free From Bedok, Pasir Ris, Seng Kang And Tampines MRT Stations To Giant & IKEA</s>.
|Tampines Retail Park ''(Base Ad)''
|-
|-
|PC4068Z
|PC4068Z
|Toyota World Para Swimming Championships Singapore 2025. 21 - 27 September. OCBC Aquatic Centre.
|Toyota World Para Swimming Championships Singapore 2025: 21 - 27 September @ OCBC Aquatic Centre.
|}
|}


Line 222: Line 201:
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="JRL"
|-class="JRL"
!Registration no.
!Registration number
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PA2A
|PA2A
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}


===AD2 Transit===
===AD2 Transit===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="XST"
|-class="XST"
!Registration no.
!Registration number
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PD7797C
|PD7797C
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}


===ShunFu Bus===
===ShunFu Bus===
{|class="toccolours sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="CAS"
|-class="CAS"
!Registration no.
!Registration number
!Advertisement
|-
|-
|PC3947T
|PC3947T
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}


==De-registered & Non-revenue buses==
==Fleet changes==
===ComfortDelGro Bus===
{|class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
!Registration number!!Status
|-class="DTL"
!Registration no.!!Status
|-
|-
|PA2A
|PA2A
Line 253: Line 236:
|-
|-
|PA33K
|PA33K
|rowspan="2"|Sold to A&S Transit
|{{BUR|Sold to A&S Transit, currently under non-user lay-up status till 28 Jul 2026}}
|-
|-
|PC3785T
|PC3785T
|Sold to A&S Transit
|-
|-
|PC3787M
|PC3787M
Line 264: Line 248:
|-
|-
|PC3876P
|PC3876P
|Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services, re-registered as PD3022G
|Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services, re-registered as PD3022G. Subsequently sold to AD2 Transit Pte Ltd, re-registered as PD7797C
|-
|-
|PC3880B
|PC3880B
Line 276: Line 260:
|-
|-
|PC3972U
|PC3972U
|Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services, re-registered as PD3033A
|{{BDRS|Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services (re-registered as PD3033A), later sold to Cityline Global Pte Ltd (re-registered as PD1929D), subsequently de-registered & scrapped}}
|-
|-
|PC3989Y
|PC3989Y
Line 285: Line 269:
|-
|-
|PC4068Z
|PC4068Z
|}
===Muezza Coach Bus Services===
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="SDB"
!Registration no.!!Status
|-
|PD3022G
|Sold to AD2 Transit Pte Ltd, re-registered as PD7797C
|-
|PD3033A
|Sold to Cityline Global Pte Ltd, re-registered as PD1929D
|}
===Cityline Global===
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="JRL"
!Registration no.!!Status
|-
|PD1929D
|{{BDRS}}
|}
===A&S Transit===
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="SE"
!Registration no.!!Status
|-
|PA33K
|Non-user lay-up status till 28 Jul 2026
|}
|}


Line 454: Line 408:
* [[NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]
* [[NUS Internal Shuttle Buses]]
* [[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]
* [[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]
* [[Sentosa Buses]]


[[Category:Buses]]
[[Category:Buses]]

Revision as of 00:43, 1 November 2025

ComfortDelGro Bus PC3906L (Service A1)

Specifications

Operator ComfortDelGro Bus Woodlands Transport A&S Cityline Global AD2 Transit ShunFu Bus
Registration no. PC3738E
PC3763G
PC3769R
PC3787M
PC3849T
PC3853E
PC3880B
PC3906L
PC3929X
PC3931M
PC3940L
PC3954Y
PC3957P
PC3967K
PC3983M
PC3995D
PC4009U
PC4019R
PC4032B
PC4051X
PC4071M
PC3925G
PC3989Y
PA33K
PC3785T
PC3867R
PC4038K
PC4068Z
PA2A
PD1929D
PD7797C PC3947T
Vehicle make Volvo
Vehicle manufacturer Volvo Buses
Vehicle model B9L
Vehicle bodywork SC Chivalrous
Length 12m
Quantity 21 2 5 2 1 1
32 (Total)
Year 2015
Period of registration 16 Jul 2015 – 27 Aug 2015
Passenger capacity Design
Seating: 23
Standing: 65
Wheelchair bay: 2
Total: 90
Modified seating configuration
Seating: 39
Standing: 30
Total: 69
N/A Seating: 37 Seating: 39
Standing: 30
Total: 69
Engine model Volvo D9B310 EC06B
Emission standard Euro V
Power/torque 310 hp (228 kW) @ 1900 rpm / 1400 Nm @ 1100 – 1500 rpm
Suspension system Electronically Controlled Air Suspension (ECS2)
Braking system Volvo Electronic Braking System (EBS5)
Anti-Lock Braking System (ABS)
Traction Control System (TCS)
Engine capacity 9365 cc
Transmission model ZF Ecolife 6 AP 1403 B
Air-con model Blue Star 205RT
EDS model Kabym BYM-17616P8*10Y-BUS N/A
EDS controller model Kabym NS-K (original)
Kabym AL-K80
Seat model Kiel Centra (original)
Ster New City (16 seats) (PC4009U)
GRL YAVUZ (PD1929D & PD7797C)
Door model Masats
Additional features MSI FUNTORO UVC LED Purifier (PC3931M)
Modified seating configuration (PC4009U, PD1929D & PD7797C)
Seat belts (PC4009U)
Beacon light (PC3849T, PC3853E, PC3925G, PC3989Y, PC4032B & PC4071M)

Deployments

ComfortDelGro Bus

Registration number Deployment Advertisement
PC3738E NUS Internal Shuttle Buses: SP N/A
PC3763G SP Mandai Wildlife Group - Mandai Bird Paradise: L & R: A Symphony Of Colours In Flight. B: Come To Life At birdparadise.com.sg. (Red)
PC3769R
PC3849T Dnata Airside Transport: Changi Airport Airside Shuttle N/A
PC3853E SP
PC3906L NTU Internal Shuttle Buses: SP
PC3929X SP
PC3931M
PC3940L
PC3954Y NUS Internal Shuttle Buses: SP
PC3957P SP
PC3967K
PC3983M
PC3995D
PC4009U NTU Internal Shuttle Buses: CL-B
PC4019R NUS Internal Shuttle Buses: SP
PC4032B
PC4051X Agilent Shuttle
PC4071M Dnata Airside Transport: Changi Airport Airside Shuttle

Woodlands Transport

Registration no. Deployment Advertisement
PC3925G Changi Airport Airside Shuttle N/A
PC3989Y

A&S Transit

Registration number Advertisement
PC3785T Singapore Diecast Expo 2025: Free Admission. 19.09.2025 Fri To 21.09.2025 Sun, 10 A.M. To 9 P.M. @ Suntec Atrium Tower 1 & 2.
PC3867R N/A
PC4038K Tampines Retail Park (Base Ad)
PC4068Z Toyota World Para Swimming Championships Singapore 2025: 21 - 27 September @ OCBC Aquatic Centre.

Cityline Global

Registration number Advertisement
PA2A N/A

AD2 Transit

Registration number Advertisement
PD7797C N/A

ShunFu Bus

Registration number Advertisement
PC3947T N/A

Fleet changes

Registration number Status
PA2A Sold to Cityline Global Pte Ltd
PA33K Sold to A&S Transit, currently under non-user lay-up status till 28 Jul 2026
PC3785T Sold to A&S Transit
PC3787M De-registered & Scrapped
PC3867R Sold to A&S Transit
PC3876P Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services, re-registered as PD3022G. Subsequently sold to AD2 Transit Pte Ltd, re-registered as PD7797C
PC3880B De-registered & Scrapped
PC3925G Sold to Woodlands Transport
PC3947T Sold to ShunFu Bus Services
PC3972U Sold to Muezza Coach Bus Services (re-registered as PD3033A), later sold to Cityline Global Pte Ltd (re-registered as PD1929D), subsequently de-registered & scrapped
PC3989Y Sold to Woodlands Transport
PC4038K Sold to A&S Transit
PC4068Z

Other information

Legend

Deployments
SP Spare bus
* Crossover
// Secondary deployment
Advertisement
N/A Not available
(empty) Whole bus ad.
B: Ad covering entire rear.
L: Ad on nearside / left side. (Shared ad)
R: Ad on offside / right side. (Shared ad)

Lifespan expiry date

Click to expand/collapse
Lifespan expiry date Registration no.
15 Jul 2035 PC3931M
26 Jul 2035 PC3906L, PC3954Y
27 Jul 2035 PA2A
28 Jul 2035 PA33K, PC3738E, PC3967K, PC3983M
29 Jul 2035 PC3929X
30 Jul 2035 PC3995D, PC4009U, PC4019R, PC4038K
31 Jul 2035 PC4051X, PC4068Z
4 Aug 2035 PC3785T, PC3853E, PC3947T, PD7797C
12 Aug 2035 PC3763G
13 Aug 2035 PC4071M
16 Aug 2035 PC3925G
17 Aug 2035 PC3867R
19 Aug 2035 PC3989Y
20 Aug 2035 PC4032B
24 Aug 2035 PC3957P
25 Aug 2035 PC3849T
26 Aug 2035 PC3769R, PC3940L
Lay-up bus
PA33K
De-registered buses
PC3787M, PC3880B, PD1929D

Base livery

Click to expand/collapse
National University of Singapore (NUS) - Orange & Blue PA2A, PA33K, PC3738E, PC3763G, PC3769R, PC3785T, PC3787M, PC3849T, PC3853E, PC3867R, PC3880B, PC3906L, PC3925G, PC3929X, PC3931M, PC3947T, PC3954Y, PC3957P, PC3967K, PC3983M, PC3989Y, PC3995D, PC4009U, PC4032B, PC4071M, PD1929D & PD3022G
National University of Singapore (NUS) - Dark Orange & Blue PC3940L, PC3995D, PC4019R, PC4038K, PC4051X, PC4068Z
Sentosa - Orange PC3906L, PC3929X, PC3931M, PC3940L, PC3947T, PC3957P, PC3967K, PC3983M & PC3995D
Dnata & Woodlands Transport - White PC3849T, PC3925G, PC3989Y & PC4071M
Dnata - Orange & White PC3738E, PC3853E & PC4032B
AD2 Transit - White, Red, Grey & Black PD7797C

Seat covers information

Click to expand/collapse
Brown patterned (original) PA2A, PA33K, PC3738E, PC3763G, PC3769R, PC3785T, PC3787M, PC3849T, PC3853E, PC3867R, PC3880B, PC3906L, PC3925G, PC3929X, PC3931M, PC3940L, PC3947T, PC3954Y, PC3957P, PC3967K, PC3983M, PC3989Y, PC3995D, PC4009U, PC4019R, PC4032B, PC4038K, PC4051X, PC4068Z, PC4071M, PD3022G & PD3033A
Brown patterned (original)/Brown PC3954Y, PC4019R, PC4032B & PC4071M
Blue PA2A, PA33K, PC3738E, PC3763G, PC3769R, PC3849T, PC3867R, PC3880B, PC3906L, PC3929X, PC3931M, PC3940L, PC3947T, PC3957P, PC3967K, PC3983M, PC3995D & PC4071M
Black PC4009U
Light blue PC3925G & PC3989Y
Grey PD1929D & PD7797C

See also