Yutong ZK6117HQ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|PD2057M<br />PD2069D<br />PD2075K<br />PD2240A<br />PD2319H<br />PD2345G<br />PD2361J<br />PD2364B<br />PD2415M<br />PD2435E<br />PD2467M<br />PD2561Z<br />PD2594D<br />PD2942H<br />PZ442G | |PD2057M<br />PD2069D<br />PD2075K<br />PD2240A<br />PD2319H<br />PD2345G<br />PD2361J<br />PD2364B<br />PD2415M<br />PD2435E<br />PD2467M<br />PD2561Z<br />PD2594D<br />PD2942H<br />PZ442G | ||
|PD1754R<br />PD1839E<br />PD1968R<br />PD2728K<br />PD2780H<br />PD2844H<br />PD2892T<br />PD2931P<br />PD3060X<br />PD3118P<br />PD3179M | |PD1754R<br />PD1839E<br />PD1968R<br />PD2728K<br />PD2780H<br />PD2844H<br />PD2892T<br />PD2931P<br />PD3060X<br />PD3118P<br />PD3179M | ||
|PD1627A | |PD1627A<br />PD1700X<br />PD1928G<br />PD1955C | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Vehicle make | !Vehicle make | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP | |[[NTU Internal Shuttle Buses#Volvo B9L|NTU Internal Shuttle Buses]]: SP | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|PD1700X | |||
|rowspan="3"|SP | |||
|rowspan=3 {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|PD1928G | |||
|- | |||
|PD1955C | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ShunFu Bus - '''White, Yellow & Dark Blue''' | |ShunFu Bus - '''White, Yellow & Dark Blue''' | ||
|PD1627A | |PD1627A, PD1700X, PD1928G & PD1955C | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 2 December 2025

PD2435ESpecifications
| Operators | ShunFu Bus | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Registration number | PD2057M PD2069D PD2075K PD2240A PD2319H PD2345G PD2361J PD2364B PD2415M PD2435E PD2467M PD2561Z PD2594D PD2942H PZ442G |
PD1754R PD1839E PD1968R PD2728K PD2780H PD2844H PD2892T PD2931P PD3060X PD3118P PD3179M |
PD1627A PD1700X PD1928G PD1955C |
| Vehicle make | Yutong | ||
| Vehicle manufacturer | Zhengzhou Yutong Bus Co., Ltd. | ||
| Vehicle model | ZK6117HQ | ||
| Vehicle bodywork | Yutong Integral | ||
| Vehicle bodywork assembler | Yutong Integral | ||
| Length | 11.3m | ||
| Width | 2.5m | ||
| Quantity | TBC | ||
| Year | 2024 | ||
| Period of registration | TBC | ||
| Engine model | Yuchai | ||
| Engine capacity | 7698 cc | ||
| Emission standard | Euro VI | ||
| Transmission model | ZF Ecolife | ||
| Power/torque | TBC | ||
| Suspension system | TBC | ||
| Braking system | TBC | ||
| Exhaust system | TBC | ||
| Air-con model | TBC | ||
| Seat model | TBC | ||
| Door model | TBC | ||
Fleet
A&S Transit
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PD2057M | N/A |
| PD2069D | |
| PD2075K | |
| PD2240A | |
| PD2319H | |
| PD2345G | |
| PD2361J | |
| PD2364B | |
| PD2415M | |
| PD2435E | |
| PD2467M | |
| PD2561Z | |
| PD2594D | |
| PD2942H | |
| PZ442G |
Woodlands Transport
| Registration number | Advertisement |
|---|---|
| PD1754R | N/A |
| PD1839E | |
| PD1968R | |
| PD2728K | |
| PD2780H | |
| PD2844H | |
| PD2892T | |
| PD2931P | |
| PD3060X | |
| PD3118P | |
| PD3179M |
ShunFu Bus
| Registration number | Deployment | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| PD1627A | NTU Internal Shuttle Buses: SP | N/A |
| PD1700X | SP | N/A |
| PD1928G | ||
| PD1955C |
Miscellaneous
Base livery
| Click to expand/collapse | |
|---|---|
| A&S Transit - Pink, Blue & Dark Blue | PD2057M, PD2069D, PD2075K, PD2240A, PD2319H, PD2345G, PD2361J, PD2364B, PD2415M, PD2435E, PD2467M, PD2561Z, PD2594D, PD2942H & PZ442G |
| Woodlands Transport - Yellow, Sky Blue & Dark Blue | PD1754R, PD1839E, PD1968R, PD2728K, PD2780H, PD2844H, PD2892T, PD2931P, PD3060X, PD3118P & PD3179M |
| ShunFu Bus - White, Yellow & Dark Blue | PD1627A, PD1700X, PD1928G & PD1955C |