Leyland Olympian 3-Axle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
the rest |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Current status | !<font style="color:white;">Current status | ||
|- | |||
|SBS9000S | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9001P | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9002L | |||
|Former SLBP 79 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9003J | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9004G | |||
|Former SLBP 174 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9005D | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9006B | |||
|Former AMDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9007Z | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9008X | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9009T | |||
|Former SLBP 179 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9010M | |||
|Former SLBP 30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9011K | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9012H | |||
|Former SLBP 243 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9013E | |||
|Former AMDEP 143 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9014C | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9015A | |||
|Former SLBP 179 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9016Y | |||
|Former SLBP 502 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9017U | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9018S | |||
|Former SLBP 30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9019P | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9020J | |||
|Former SLBP 30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9021G | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9022D | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9023B | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9024Z | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9025X | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9026T | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9027R | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9028M | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9029K | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9030E | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9031C | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9032A | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9033Y | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9034U | |||
|Former BRBP 88 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9035S | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9036P | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9037L | |||
|Former BRBP 88 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9038J | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9039G | |||
|Former SLBP 179 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9040B | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9041Z | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9042X | |||
|Former SLBP 174 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9043T | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9044R | |||
|Former SLBP 174 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9045M | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9046K | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9047H | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9048E | |||
|Former SLBP 97 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9049C | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9050Y | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9051U | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9052S | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9053P | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9054L | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9055J | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9056G | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9057D | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9058B | |||
|Former SLBP 174 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9059Z | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9060T | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9061R | |||
|Former SLBP 252 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9062M | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9063K | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9064H | |||
|Former SLBP 30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9065E | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9066C | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9067A | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9068Y | |||
|Former SLBP 243 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9069U | |||
|Former SLBP 255 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9070P | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9071L | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9072J | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9073G | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9074D | |||
|Former SLBP 182 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9075B | |||
|Former SLBP 182 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9076Z | |||
|Former SLBP 154 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9077X | |||
|Former SLBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9078T | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9079R | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9080K | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9081H | |||
|Former SLBP 97 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9082E | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9083C | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9084A | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9085Y | |||
|Former BRBP 88 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9086U | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9087S | |||
|Former SLBP 182 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9088P | |||
|Former SLBP 179 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9089L | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9090G | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9091D | |||
|Former AMDEP 13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9092B | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9093Z | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9094X | |||
|Former SLBP 179 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9095T | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9096R | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9097M | |||
|Former AMDEP 133 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9098K | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9099H | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9100L | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9101J | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9102G | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9103D | |||
|Former SLBP 97 | |||
|- | |||
|'SBS9104B | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9105Z | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9106X | |||
|Former SLBP 197 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9107T | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9108R | |||
|Former AMDEP 186 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9109M | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9110H | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9111E | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9112C | |||
|Former SLBP 502 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9113A | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9114Y | |||
|Former SLBP 246 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9115U | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9116S | |||
|Former SLBP 30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9117P | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9118L | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9119J | |||
|Former SLBP 79 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9120D | |||
|Former BRBP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9121B | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9122Z | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9123X | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9124T | |||
|Former BRBP 31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9125R | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9126M | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9127K | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9128H | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9129E | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9130A | |||
|Former SLBP 143 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9131Y | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9132U | |||
|Former SLBP 154 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9133S | |||
|Former BRBP 88 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9134P | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9135L | |||
|Former BRBP 28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9136J | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9137G | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9138D | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9139B | |||
|Former SLBP 97 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9140X | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9141T | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9142R | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9143M | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9144K | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9145H | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9146E | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9147C | |||
|Former BRBP 90/139A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9148A | |||
|Former AMDEP 13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9149Y | |||
|Former SLBP 257 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9150S | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9151P | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9152L | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9153J | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9154G | |||
|Former BRBP 143 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9155D | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9156B | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9157Z | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9158X | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9159T | |||
|Former BRBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9160M | |||
|Former AMDEP 186 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9161K | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9162H | |||
|Former SLBP 78 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9163E | |||
|Former AMDEP 25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9164C | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9165A | |||
|Former SLBP 255 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9166Y | |||
|Former BRBP 28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9167U | |||
|Former AMDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9168S | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9169P | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9170J | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9171G | |||
|Former AMDEP 55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9172D | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9173B | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9174Z | |||
|Former AMDEP 25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9175X | |||
|Former SLBP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9176T | |||
|Former SLBP 242 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9177R | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9178M | |||
|Former BRBP 90/139A | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9179K | |||
|Former SLBP 193 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9180E | |||
|Former AMDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9181C | |||
|Former AMDEP 59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9182A | |||
|Former BRBP 8 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9183Y | |||
|Former AMDEP 186 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9184U | |||
|Former AMDEP 54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9185S | |||
|Former AMDEP 54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9186P | |||
|Former AMDEP 22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9187L | |||
|Former SLBP 97 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9188J | |||
|Former AMDEP 25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9189G | |||
|Former AMDEP 133 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9190B | |SBS9190B | ||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 | |Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS9191Z | |||
|Former SLBP 98 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9192X | |SBS9192X | ||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 22 | |Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 22 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS9193T | |||
|Former AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9194R | |SBS9194R | ||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 | |Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS9195M | |||
|Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9196K | |||
|Former SLBP 154 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS9197H | |||
|Former BRBP 157 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS9198E | |SBS9198E | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 20 April 2013
| Registration no. | Current status |
|---|---|
| SBS9000S | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9001P | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9002L | Former SLBP 79 |
| SBS9003J | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9004G | Former SLBP 174 |
| SBS9005D | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9006B | Former AMDEP 58 |
| SBS9007Z | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9008X | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9009T | Former SLBP 179 |
| SBS9010M | Former SLBP 30 |
| SBS9011K | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9012H | Former SLBP 243 |
| SBS9013E | Former AMDEP 143 |
| SBS9014C | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9015A | Former SLBP 179 |
| SBS9016Y | Former SLBP 502 |
| SBS9017U | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9018S | Former SLBP 30 |
| SBS9019P | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9020J | Former SLBP 30 |
| SBS9021G | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9022D | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9023B | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9024Z | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9025X | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9026T | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9027R | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9028M | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9029K | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9030E | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9031C | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9032A | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9033Y | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9034U | Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9035S | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9036P | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9037L | Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9038J | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9039G | Former SLBP 179 |
| SBS9040B | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9041Z | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9042X | Former SLBP 174 |
| SBS9043T | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9044R | Former SLBP 174 |
| SBS9045M | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9046K | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9047H | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9048E | Former SLBP 97 |
| SBS9049C | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9050Y | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9051U | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9052S | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9053P | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9054L | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9055J | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9056G | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9057D | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9058B | Former SLBP 174 |
| SBS9059Z | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9060T | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9061R | Former SLBP 252 |
| SBS9062M | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9063K | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9064H | Former SLBP 30 |
| SBS9065E | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9066C | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9067A | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9068Y | Former SLBP 243 |
| SBS9069U | Former SLBP 255 |
| SBS9070P | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9071L | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9072J | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9073G | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9074D | Former SLBP 182 |
| SBS9075B | Former SLBP 182 |
| SBS9076Z | Former SLBP 154 |
| SBS9077X | Former SLBP 157 |
| SBS9078T | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9079R | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9080K | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9081H | Former SLBP 97 |
| SBS9082E | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9083C | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9084A | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9085Y | Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9086U | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9087S | Former SLBP 182 |
| SBS9088P | Former SLBP 179 |
| SBS9089L | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9090G | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9091D | Former AMDEP 13 |
| SBS9092B | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9093Z | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9094X | Former SLBP 179 |
| SBS9095T | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9096R | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9097M | Former AMDEP 133 |
| SBS9098K | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9099H | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9100L | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9101J | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9102G | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9103D | Former SLBP 97 |
| 'SBS9104B | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9105Z | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9106X | Former SLBP 197 |
| SBS9107T | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9108R | Former AMDEP 186 |
| SBS9109M | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9110H | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9111E | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9112C | Former SLBP 502 |
| SBS9113A | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9114Y | Former SLBP 246 |
| SBS9115U | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9116S | Former SLBP 30 |
| SBS9117P | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9118L | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9119J | Former SLBP 79 |
| SBS9120D | Former BRBP 31 |
| SBS9121B | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9122Z | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9123X | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9124T | Former BRBP 31 |
| SBS9125R | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9126M | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9127K | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9128H | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9129E | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9130A | Former SLBP 143 |
| SBS9131Y | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9132U | Former SLBP 154 |
| SBS9133S | Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9134P | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9135L | Former BRBP 28 |
| SBS9136J | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9137G | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9138D | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9139B | Former SLBP 97 |
| SBS9140X | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9141T | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9142R | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9143M | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9144K | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9145H | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9146E | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9147C | Former BRBP 90/139A |
| SBS9148A | Former AMDEP 13 |
| SBS9149Y | Former SLBP 257 |
| SBS9150S | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9151P | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9152L | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9153J | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9154G | Former BRBP 143 |
| SBS9155D | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9156B | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9157Z | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9158X | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9159T | Former BRBP SP |
| SBS9160M | Former AMDEP 186 |
| SBS9161K | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9162H | Former SLBP 78 |
| SBS9163E | Former AMDEP 25 |
| SBS9164C | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9165A | Former SLBP 255 |
| SBS9166Y | Former BRBP 28 |
| SBS9167U | Former AMDEP 58 |
| SBS9168S | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9169P | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9170J | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9171G | Former AMDEP 55 |
| SBS9172D | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9173B | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9174Z | Former AMDEP 25 |
| SBS9175X | Former SLBP SP |
| SBS9176T | Former SLBP 242 |
| SBS9177R | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9178M | Former BRBP 90/139A |
| SBS9179K | Former SLBP 193 |
| SBS9180E | Former AMDEP 58 |
| SBS9181C | Former AMDEP 59 |
| SBS9182A | Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9183Y | Former AMDEP 186 |
| SBS9184U | Former AMDEP 54 |
| SBS9185S | Former AMDEP 54 |
| SBS9186P | Former AMDEP 22 |
| SBS9187L | Former SLBP 97 |
| SBS9188J | Former AMDEP 25 |
| SBS9189G | Former AMDEP 133 |
| SBS9190B | Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9191Z | Former SLBP 98 |
| SBS9192X | Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 22 |
| SBS9193T | Former AMDEP SP |
| SBS9194R | Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 88 |
| SBS9195M | Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 58 |
| SBS9196K | Former SLBP 154 |
| SBS9197H | Former BRBP 157 |
| SBS9198E | Awaiting de-registration; Former BRBP 8 |
| SBS9199C | Awaiting de-registration; Former AMDEP 72 |